Highscore & Highfinish

180er

Name Mannschaft Anzahl
Lottermann Dennis (Denni) PSC Dart Swinger 2
Carleo Marco Shakers Seven 1
Carleo Marcel Shakers Seven 1
Umminger Markus (Ummi) PSC Dart Swinger 1
Dotschat Roland (Rollo) Meisterjäger 1
Roth Dieter (Viper) Gossip New Generation 1
Pink Armin Dart Snakes 1
Markovic Matias (Bambam) Pub Darter 1
Lang Jörg Shakers Seven 1

171er

Name Mannschaft Anzahl
Casaccia Marco Meisterjäger 1
Kaminski Thomas (Thomaki) Die Eierköpp 1
Simon Jörg (Bat-Bac) Gossip New Generation 1
Thrun Claus Blind Darter 1
Zelk Christian (Chris) DC Freiwild 1
Rauschmann Uwe (Glatze) Fonk Fighter 1
Rudert Mattias Pub Darter 1

Highfinishs

Name Mannschaft Punkte Anzahl
Lottermann Dennis (Denni) PSC Dart Swinger 180 1
Dietrich Marcel Fonk Fighter 177 1
Schmakowski Thomas (Schmaki) Blind Darter 162 1
Klös Alexander (Alex) Die Unberechenbaren 160 1
Elci Halef Shakers Seven 157 1
Schinke Oliver (Oli) Pub Darter 149 1
Schillings Mike Meisterjäger 141 1
Zelk Christian (Chris) DC Freiwild 140 1
Rauschmann Uwe (Glatze) Fonk Fighter 136 1
Elci Halef Shakers Seven 135 1
Grub Sebastian (Grubi) Blink 180 135 1
Carleo Marcel Shakers Seven 134 1
Bergner Henrik Blind Darter 134 1
Korinth André (The Beard) Fonk Fighter 133 1
Zelk Florian (Flo) DC Freiwild 133 1
Bergner Henrik Blind Darter 129 1
Casaccia Marco Meisterjäger 127 1
Koch Jörg PSC Dart Swinger 124 1
Hacker Benedikt (Bene) DC Freiwild 123 1
Thrun Claus Blind Darter 123 1
Göktas Erol Shakers Seven 120 1
Carleo Marcel Shakers Seven 120 1
Krannich Christine Die Unberechenbaren 120 1
Schier Leo Blind Darter 119 1
Dietrich Marcel Fonk Fighter 117 1
Markovic Matias (Bambam) Pub Darter 116 1
Schenkelberg Matthias (Matze) Blink 180 115 1
Fattibene Lorenzo (Enzo) Dart Snakes 115 1
Klös Alexander (Alex) Die Unberechenbaren 114 1
Korinth André (The Beard) Fonk Fighter 114 1
Ackermann Peter Blind Darter 114 1
Wagner Nicole (Nici) DC Freiwild 114 1
Janosevic Nenad Die Unberechenbaren 113 1
Opalinski Mirek (Juri) Die Eierköpp 113 1
Simon Jörg (Bat-Bac) Gossip New Generation 109 1
Klös Alexander (Alex) Die Unberechenbaren 108 2
Dotschat Martina (Tine) Meisterjäger 108 1
Klös Alexander (Alex) Die Unberechenbaren 106 1
Pink Armin Dart Snakes 106 1
Carleo Marcel Shakers Seven 105 1
Carleo Marco Shakers Seven 105 1
Korinth André (The Beard) Fonk Fighter 103 1
Klös Alexander (Alex) Die Unberechenbaren 103 1
Dotschat Roland (Rollo) Meisterjäger 102 1
Dietrich Marcel Fonk Fighter 102 1
Carleo Marcel Shakers Seven 102 1
Kaminska Katarzyna (Kasia) Die Eierköpp 102 1
Lavino Guiseppe Die Unberechenbaren 102 1
Klös Alexander (Alex) Die Unberechenbaren 100 2
Lavino Guiseppe Die Unberechenbaren 100 1
Stippler Jürgen (Stippi) PSC Dart Swinger 100 1
Zelk Christian (Chris) DC Freiwild 100 1
Menge Erwin (Erwinek) Die Eierköpp 100 1
Lorfei Angelina DC Freiwild 100 1
Grub Sebastian (Grubi) Blink 180 100 1
Arnautis Tasula (Uschi) Blind Darter 100 1
Dotschat Martina (Tine) Meisterjäger 100 1