Einzelrangliste Saison 2016/17

Platz Name Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Schnitt
1 Klös Alexander (Alex) Die Unberechenbaren 38 100 2.63
2 Lottermann Dennis (Denni) PSC Dart Swinger 43 81 1.88
3 Simon Jörg (Bat-Bac) Gossip New Generation 33 79 2.39
4 Zwerenz Thomas (Super-IBU) Gossip New Generation 37 78 2.11
5 Casaccia Marco Meisterjäger 32 75 2.34
6 Umminger Markus (Ummi) PSC Dart Swinger 37 74 2.00
7 Grub Sebastian (Grubi) Blink 180 29 71 2.45
8 Grub Edgar (Ede) Meisterjäger 28 65 2.32
8 Benke Mario (Schoko) Gossip New Generation 30 65 2.17
8 Dotschat Roland (Rollo) Meisterjäger 39 65 1.67
9 Chamboncel Arthur (Alphapussy) DC Freiwild 34 62 1.82
9 Göktas Erol Shakers Seven 34 62 1.82
9 Carleo Marcel Shakers Seven 35 62 1.77
10 Roth Dieter (Viper) Gossip New Generation 37 61 1.65
11 Schinke Oliver (Oli) Pub Darter 27 60 2.22
11 Korinth André (The Beard) Fonk Fighter 38 60 1.58
12 Kaminska Katarzyna (Kasia) Die Eierköpp 30 57 1.90
13 Rauschmann Uwe (Glatze) Fonk Fighter 22 56 2.55
14 Elci Halef Shakers Seven 32 53 1.66
14 Krannich Hans Peter (HPK) Dart Snakes 36 53 1.47
15 Dietrich Marcel Fonk Fighter 36 52 1.44
16 Carleo Marco Shakers Seven 25 49 1.96
17 Krauspe Peter Dart Snakes 25 47 1.88
17 Zelk Christian (Chris) DC Freiwild 26 47 1.81
17 Fattibene Lorenzo (Enzo) Dart Snakes 39 47 1.21
18 Kirchner Benedikt (Captain) Blink 180 29 44 1.52
18 Pink Armin Dart Snakes 33 44 1.33
19 Schmakowski Thomas (Schmaki) Blind Darter 23 39 1.70
19 Schillings Mike Meisterjäger 25 39 1.56
19 Shirey Nathan (Nate) Fonk Fighter 28 39 1.39
19 Junker Jürgen (Junki) Die Eierköpp 37 39 1.05
20 Lavino Guiseppe Die Unberechenbaren 14 37 2.64
20 Dotschat Martina (Tine) Meisterjäger 23 37 1.61
20 Dörr Nicklas (Prince 2′) Blink 180 28 37 1.32
21 Klopp Engelbert (Engel) PSC Dart Swinger 32 36 1.13
22 Schmidt Thorsten (Schmitti) Pub Darter 17 35 2.06
23 Opalinski Mirek (Juri) Die Eierköpp 23 33 1.43
24 Stössel Ralf (Ralle) Gossip New Generation 23 32 1.39
24 Lang Jörg Shakers Seven 26 32 1.23
25 Lorfei Angelina DC Freiwild 18 31 1.72
25 Sivinski Wolfgang (Wolle) Die Eierköpp 21 31 1.48
25 Hacker Benedikt (Bene) DC Freiwild 24 31 1.29
26 Dominski Andreas Die Unberechenbaren 24 30 1.25
26 Freund Michael (Micha) PSC Dart Swinger 25 30 1.20
27 Zelk Florian (Flo) DC Freiwild 16 29 1.81
27 Pfister Leander (Leo) Pub Darter 26 29 1.12
28 Markovic Matias (Bambam) Pub Darter 12 27 2.25
28 Kaminski Thomas (Thomaki) Die Eierköpp 15 27 1.80
28 Menge Erwin (Erwinek) Die Eierköpp 19 27 1.42
29 Knauerhase Jürgen (Möhre) Blind Darter 14 26 1.86
29 Achtsnicht Andreas (Andy) DC Freiwild 22 26 1.18
29 Thrun Claus Blind Darter 24 26 1.08
29 Krannich Christine Die Unberechenbaren 29 26 0.90
30 Dörry Stefan Meisterjäger 18 24 1.33
31 Wagner Nicole (Nici) DC Freiwild 15 23 1.53
31 Hacker Marcel (Mc) Blink 180 24 23 0.96
32 Bergner Henrik Blind Darter 22 22 1.00
33 Schenkelberg Matthias (Matze) Blink 180 18 20 1.11
34 Piccione Salvatore (Bauch) Blink 180 14 19 1.36
35 Janosevic Nenad Die Unberechenbaren 14 18 1.29
35 Naumann Lars Pub Darter 24 18 0.75
36 Maus Thomas (Maus) Blind Darter 16 17 1.06
37 Wiendl Ralf Dart Snakes 11 16 1.45
38 Kowalski Thomas (Koko) Blind Darter 16 15 0.94
38 Rudert Mattias Pub Darter 25 15 0.60
39 Kirchner Maximilian (Prince 1′) Blink 180 14 14 1.00
40 Hafke Frank (Frenky) Die Eierköpp 9 13 1.44
40 Ackermann Peter Blind Darter 9 13 1.44
40 Arnautis Tasula (Uschi) Blind Darter 14 13 0.93
40 Ehresmann Hanka Fonk Fighter 16 13 0.81
41 Wagner Markus (Maui) PSC Dart Swinger 6 12 2.00
41 Stephan Alexander Die Unberechenbaren 7 12 1.71
42 Alexander Thomas (Charly) Pub Darter 14 11 0.79
43 Rog Christof (Mlody) Die Eierköpp 6 10 1.67
43 Stippler Jürgen (Stippi) PSC Dart Swinger 13 10 0.77
43 Hillen Erhard (Hardy) PSC Dart Swinger 13 10 0.77
43 Scholz Peter Robert (PRS) Pub Darter 13 10 0.77
44 Koch Jörg PSC Dart Swinger 4 9 2.25
44 Zealand Gordon Fonk Fighter 4 9 2.25
45 Lenz Luke DC Freiwild 7 8 1.14
46 Godau Angela (Gela) Dart Snakes 4 7 1.75
46 Wiendl Vesna Dart Snakes 7 7 1.00
46 Leersch Reiner Pub Darter 12 7 0.58
47 Brandenburg Dominik (Scampi) DC Freiwild 3 6 2.00
47 Schier Leo Blind Darter 9 6 0.67
48 De Piore Claudio Pub Darter 4 5 1.25
48 Schmidt Daniel Die Eierköpp 6 5 0.83
49 Mann Carmen Die Unberechenbaren 7 4 0.57
49 Huthmacher Michael Die Unberechenbaren 17 4 0.24
50 Schmidt Martin (Schmiddy) Blind Darter 1 3 3.00
50 Maurer Bastian Blink 180 5 3 0.60
50 Anger Wolfgang (Wolle) Dart Snakes 5 3 0.60
51 Paul Florian (Paule) Blink 180 2 2 1.00
51 Ellmaier Hubert (Hubsi) DC Freiwild 3 2 0.67
51 Kriesel Guido Blind Darter 4 2 0.50
51 Sayhan Alaattin Shakers Seven 4 2 0.50
51 Ehresmann Marco Fonk Fighter 7 2 0.29
52 Xanthopoulos Niko Fonk Fighter 1 1 1.00
52 Martinez Jenni Shakers Seven 2 1 0.50
52 Martinez Miguel Shakers Seven 2 1 0.50
52 Ritzheim Volker (Ritzi) Gossip New Generation 2 1 0.50
52 Juric Zoran Blink 180 2 1 0.50
52 Glibic Goran (Gogi) PSC Dart Swinger 3 1 0.33
52 Mitter Niklas (Mitter) Blink 180 3 1 0.33
52 Roth Silvia (Red Lioness) Gossip New Generation 6 1 0.17
52 Krannich Brigitte Die Unberechenbaren 15 1 0.07
53 Hess Silvia Die Unberechenbaren 3 0 0.00
53 Schillings Heike Meisterjäger 2 0 0.00
53 Bott Alexander (Ali) Pub Darter 2 0 0.00
53 Pohlann Uwe (Polli) Die Eierköpp 2 0 0.00
53 Beer Alfred Meisterjäger 1 0 0.00
Müller Andrea Voll ins Schwarze 0 0 0
Fuchs Johannes (Jojo) Voll ins Schwarze 0 0 0
Mc Neill Sven Voll ins Schwarze 0 0 0
Seidler Daniel Voll ins Schwarze 0 0 0
Pedde Dennis Voll ins Schwarze 0 0 0
Hensel Florian (Flo) Voll ins Schwarze 0 0 0
Bertsch Cyril PSC Dart Swinger 0 0 0
Vulcano Mario (Luigi) Gossip New Generation 0 0 0
Westenberger Svenja Voll ins Schwarze 0 0 0
Lenz Andreas (Andi L.) DC Freiwild 0 0 0
Waldmann Martin Gossip New Generation 0 0 0
Yücel Sedat Gossip New Generation 0 0 0
Roth Michael (Mücke) PSC Dart Swinger 0 0 0
Dogic Alen Shakers Seven 0 0 0
Miskovic Dragan Gossip New Generation 0 0 0
Karasu Besra Dila (Mäuschen) Gossip New Generation 0 0 0
Heil Volker Fonk Fighter 0 0 0
Sotirios Cederis (Daki) Blind Darter 0 0 0
Schneitzspahn Stephanie (Schnitzel) Meisterjäger 0 0 0
Kaminski Kazik Die Eierköpp 0 0 0
Grub Theresa (Grubine) Blink 180 0 0 0
Malter Holger Dart Snakes 0 0 0
Wienands Philipp Voll ins Schwarze 0 0 0
2 : 0 gewonnen 3 Punkte
2 : 1 gewonnen 2 Punkte
1 : 2 verloren 1 Punkt
0 : 2 verloren 0 Punkte