Einzelrangliste (inkl. Doppel) Saison 2017/18

Platz Name Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Schnitt
1 Umminger Markus (Ummi) PSC Dart Swinger 68 143 2.10
2 Lottermann Dennis (Denni) PSC Dart Swinger 75 136 1.81
3 Rog Christof (Mlody) Die Eierköpp 60 122 2.03
4 Klös Alexander (Alex) Die Unberechenbaren 56 120 2.14
5 Freund Michael (Micha) PSC Dart Swinger 66 115 1.74
6 Nagel Karsten (Kaki) Blind Darter 62 113 1.82
7 Casaccia Marco Meisterjäger 63 112 1.78
8 Brandenburg Dominik (Scampi) DC Freiwild 58 111 1.91
9 Grub Edgar (Ede) Meisterjäger 53 106 2.00
9 Göktas Erol Shakers Seven 66 106 1.61
10 Achtsnicht Andreas (Andy) DC Freiwild 51 103 2.02
11 Simon Jörg (Bat-Bac) Ritze Schnigger 46 102 2.22
12 Roth Dieter (Viper) Ritze Schnigger 60 99 1.65
13 Hensel Florian (Flo) Shakers Seven 58 97 1.67
14 Opalinski Mirek (Juri) Die Eierköpp 52 95 1.83
14 Korinth André (The Beard) Dart Snakes 61 95 1.56
15 Pink Armin Dart Snakes 65 94 1.45
16 Benke Mario (Schoko) Ritze Schnigger 51 92 1.80
16 Markovic Matias (Bambam) Pub Darter 52 92 1.77
17 Schmidt Thorsten (Schmitti) Pub Darter 49 91 1.86
18 Dotschat Martina (Tine) Meisterjäger 56 90 1.61
18 Schillings Mike Meisterjäger 60 90 1.50
19 Dominski Andreas Die Unberechenbaren 58 88 1.52
20 Sivinski Wolfgang (Wolle) Die Eierköpp 46 86 1.87
21 Wagner Nicole (Nici) DC Freiwild 39 84 2.15
21 Kaminska Katarzyna (Kasia) Die Eierköpp 50 84 1.68
22 Klopp Engelbert (Engel) PSC Dart Swinger 51 80 1.57
22 Hacker Benedikt (Bene) DC Freiwild 51 80 1.57
23 Junker Jürgen (Junki) Die Eierköpp 58 75 1.29
24 Stössel Ralf (Ralle) Ritze Schnigger 36 72 2.00
25 Krannich Christine Die Unberechenbaren 60 71 1.18
26 Rolffs Thomas (Tom) Ritze Schnigger 39 70 1.79
27 Zelk Florian (Flo) DC Freiwild 32 68 2.13
28 Kaminski Thomas (Thomaki) Die Eierköpp 34 66 1.94
28 Carleo Marco Shakers Seven 34 66 1.94
29 Schinke Oliver (Oli) Pub Darter 33 63 1.91
30 Roth Christian (BadBoy) Ritze Schnigger 38 60 1.58
30 Hacker Marcel (Mc) Blink 180 56 60 1.07
31 Kowalski Thomas (Koko) Blind Darter 48 58 1.21
31 Fattibene Lorenzo (Enzo) Dart Snakes 58 58 1.00
32 Grub Sebastian (Grubi) Blink 180 33 57 1.73
32 Zelk Christian (Chris) DC Freiwild 35 57 1.63
33 Zwerenz Thomas (Super-IBU) Ritze Schnigger 28 56 2.00
33 Krannich Hans Peter (HPK) Dart Snakes 36 56 1.56
34 Chamboncel Arthur (Alphapussy) DC Freiwild 22 49 2.23
35 Rudert Mattias Pub Darter 42 48 1.14
36 Schmakowski Thomas (Schmaki) Blind Darter 38 46 1.21
37 Stephan Alexander Die Unberechenbaren 32 45 1.41
38 Martinez Miguel Shakers Seven 35 44 1.26
38 Dörry Stefan Meisterjäger 40 44 1.10
39 Glibic Goran (Gogi) PSC Dart Swinger 33 43 1.30
40 Juric Zoran Shakers Seven 30 42 1.40
40 Huthmacher Michael Die Unberechenbaren 55 42 0.76
41 Bergner Henrik Blind Darter 32 41 1.28
41 Kirchner Benedikt (Captain) Blink 180 60 41 0.68
42 Knauerhase Jürgen (Möhre) Blind Darter 26 40 1.54
43 Martinez Jenni Shakers Seven 31 39 1.26
43 Krauspe Peter Dart Snakes 33 39 1.18
44 Krannich Brigitte Die Unberechenbaren 54 37 0.69
45 Anger Wolfgang (Wolle) Dart Snakes 31 36 1.16
46 Gross Daniel Meisterjäger 13 33 2.54
46 Stippler Jürgen (Stippi) PSC Dart Swinger 23 33 1.43
47 Schmidt Martin (Schmiddy) Blind Darter 21 31 1.48
47 Wiendl Ralf Dart Snakes 22 31 1.41
48 Dotschat Roland (Rollo) Meisterjäger 16 30 1.88
48 Kirchner Maximilian (Prince 1′) Blink 180 27 30 1.11
48 Schenkelberg Matthias (Matze) Blink 180 31 30 0.97
49 Fuchs Johannes (Jojo) Shakers Seven 21 29 1.38
49 Thrun Claus Blind Darter 26 29 1.12
50 Dörr Nicklas (Prince 2′) Blink 180 21 25 1.19
51 Menge Erwin (Erwinek) Die Eierköpp 20 23 1.15
51 Arnautis Tasula (Uschi) Blind Darter 21 23 1.10
51 Alexander Thomas (Charly) Pub Darter 33 23 0.70
52 Lang Jörg Shakers Seven 20 21 1.05
52 Leersch Reiner Pub Darter 28 21 0.75
53 Lenz Luke DC Freiwild 12 20 1.67
54 Pfister Leander (Leo) Pub Darter 28 18 0.64
55 Schneider Sascha Shakers Seven 9 17 1.89
56 Müller Marco Pub Darter 7 15 2.14
56 Westenberger Svenja Blink 180 18 15 0.83
56 Kriesel Guido Blind Darter 18 15 0.83
57 Beer Alfred Meisterjäger 11 12 1.09
57 Maus Thomas (Maus) Blind Darter 12 12 1.00
58 Ellmaier Hubert (Hubsi) DC Freiwild 6 10 1.67
58 Naumann Lars Pub Darter 30 10 0.33
59 Lorfei Angelina DC Freiwild 4 9 2.25
59 Kircher Alexander (Alex) DC Freiwild 4 9 2.25
59 Hock Markus (Mimimi) DC Freiwild 6 9 1.50
59 Godau Angela (Gela) Dart Snakes 14 9 0.64
60 Gross Lukas Blink 180 10 8 0.80
60 Paul Florian (Paule) Blink 180 16 8 0.50
60 Pahn Isabella (Princesse) Blink 180 16 8 0.50
61 Schönstedt Stephan (Schöni) PSC Dart Swinger 3 7 2.33
61 Solbach Christian Pub Darter 4 7 1.75
61 Scholz Peter Robert (PRS) Pub Darter 12 7 0.58
62 Miskovic Dragan Meisterjäger 3 6 2.00
62 Elsner Wilfried Ritze Schnigger 4 6 1.50
63 Jeckel Raimund Ritze Schnigger 2 4 2.00
63 Wittek Julian Pub Darter 2 4 2.00
63 Mann Carmen Die Unberechenbaren 5 4 0.80
63 Schillings Heike Meisterjäger 5 4 0.80
64 Wienands Philipp Blink 180 13 3 0.23
65 Bertsch Cyril PSC Dart Swinger 1 1 1.00
66 Piccione Salvatore (Bauch) Blink 180 3 0 0.00
Wiendl Vesna Dart Snakes 0 0 0
Pohlann Sylvia Die Eierköpp 0 0 0
Pohlann Uwe (Polli) Die Eierköpp 0 0 0
Ehrmann Jens Meisterjäger 0 0 0
Roth Silvia (Red Lioness) Ritze Schnigger 0 0 0
Wagner Markus (Maui) PSC Dart Swinger 0 0 0
2 : 0 gewonnen 3 Punkte
2 : 1 gewonnen 2 Punkte
1 : 2 verloren 1 Punkt
0 : 2 verloren 0 Punkte