Einzelrangliste Saison 2017/18

Platz Name Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Schnitt
1 Lottermann Dennis (Denni) PSC Dart Swinger 40 80 2.00
2 Umminger Markus (Ummi) PSC Dart Swinger 35 74 2.11
3 Klös Alexander (Alex) Die Unberechenbaren 29 72 2.48
4 Rog Christof (Mlody) Die Eierköpp 31 64 2.06
4 Casaccia Marco Meisterjäger 32 64 2.00
5 Nagel Karsten (Kaki) Blind Darter 32 61 1.91
6 Brandenburg Dominik (Scampi) DC Freiwild 29 56 1.93
6 Göktas Erol Shakers Seven 33 56 1.70
7 Freund Michael (Micha) PSC Dart Swinger 33 55 1.67
8 Simon Jörg (Bat-Bac) Ritze Schnigger 26 54 2.08
8 Grub Edgar (Ede) Meisterjäger 27 54 2.00
8 Hensel Florian (Flo) Shakers Seven 28 54 1.93
8 Schmidt Thorsten (Schmitti) Pub Darter 28 54 1.93
8 Korinth André (The Beard) Dart Snakes 35 54 1.54
9 Markovic Matias (Bambam) Pub Darter 27 53 1.96
10 Achtsnicht Andreas (Andy) DC Freiwild 26 50 1.92
10 Dominski Andreas Die Unberechenbaren 29 50 1.72
11 Opalinski Mirek (Juri) Die Eierköpp 27 49 1.81
11 Dotschat Martina (Tine) Meisterjäger 29 49 1.69
12 Sivinski Wolfgang (Wolle) Die Eierköpp 23 48 2.09
13 Pink Armin Dart Snakes 32 47 1.47
14 Kaminski Thomas (Thomaki) Die Eierköpp 19 43 2.26
15 Carleo Marco Shakers Seven 18 42 2.33
16 Schinke Oliver (Oli) Pub Darter 19 40 2.11
16 Schillings Mike Meisterjäger 28 40 1.43
17 Wagner Nicole (Nici) DC Freiwild 19 39 2.05
18 Rolffs Thomas (Tom) Ritze Schnigger 20 38 1.90
18 Kaminska Katarzyna (Kasia) Die Eierköpp 25 38 1.52
19 Grub Sebastian (Grubi) Blink 180 17 36 2.12
19 Stössel Ralf (Ralle) Ritze Schnigger 20 36 1.80
20 Hacker Benedikt (Bene) DC Freiwild 25 35 1.40
20 Junker Jürgen (Junki) Die Eierköpp 27 35 1.30
20 Hacker Marcel (Mc) Blink 180 28 35 1.25
20 Roth Dieter (Viper) Ritze Schnigger 28 35 1.25
21 Zwerenz Thomas (Super-IBU) Ritze Schnigger 15 34 2.27
21 Benke Mario (Schoko) Ritze Schnigger 22 34 1.55
22 Zelk Florian (Flo) DC Freiwild 16 33 2.06
22 Krannich Christine Die Unberechenbaren 30 33 1.10
23 Zelk Christian (Chris) DC Freiwild 18 32 1.78
23 Klopp Engelbert (Engel) PSC Dart Swinger 24 32 1.33
24 Kowalski Thomas (Koko) Blind Darter 21 30 1.43
25 Chamboncel Arthur (Alphapussy) DC Freiwild 11 28 2.55
26 Stephan Alexander Die Unberechenbaren 18 26 1.44
26 Roth Christian (BadBoy) Ritze Schnigger 18 26 1.44
26 Fattibene Lorenzo (Enzo) Dart Snakes 30 26 0.87
27 Rudert Mattias Pub Darter 19 24 1.26
28 Schmakowski Thomas (Schmaki) Blind Darter 22 23 1.05
29 Knauerhase Jürgen (Möhre) Blind Darter 15 22 1.47
30 Krannich Hans Peter (HPK) Dart Snakes 17 21 1.24
30 Kirchner Benedikt (Captain) Blink 180 31 21 0.68
31 Gross Daniel Meisterjäger 8 20 2.50
32 Dörr Nicklas (Prince 2′) Blink 180 13 18 1.38
32 Juric Zoran Shakers Seven 15 18 1.20
33 Kirchner Maximilian (Prince 1′) Blink 180 13 17 1.31
33 Martinez Jenni Shakers Seven 15 17 1.13
33 Krauspe Peter Dart Snakes 16 17 1.06
33 Schenkelberg Matthias (Matze) Blink 180 16 17 1.06
33 Martinez Miguel Shakers Seven 17 17 1.00
34 Stippler Jürgen (Stippi) PSC Dart Swinger 12 16 1.33
34 Bergner Henrik Blind Darter 15 16 1.07
35 Anger Wolfgang (Wolle) Dart Snakes 14 15 1.07
35 Huthmacher Michael Die Unberechenbaren 29 15 0.52
36 Wiendl Ralf Dart Snakes 10 14 1.40
36 Dörry Stefan Meisterjäger 18 14 0.78
37 Glibic Goran (Gogi) PSC Dart Swinger 14 13 0.93
38 Schneider Sascha Shakers Seven 5 12 2.40
38 Dotschat Roland (Rollo) Meisterjäger 8 12 1.50
38 Pfister Leander (Leo) Pub Darter 16 12 0.75
39 Schmidt Martin (Schmiddy) Blind Darter 8 11 1.38
39 Leersch Reiner Pub Darter 12 11 0.92
40 Müller Marco Pub Darter 4 10 2.50
40 Lenz Luke DC Freiwild 6 10 1.67
40 Menge Erwin (Erwinek) Die Eierköpp 8 10 1.25
40 Fuchs Johannes (Jojo) Shakers Seven 11 10 0.91
40 Thrun Claus Blind Darter 13 10 0.77
41 Lang Jörg Shakers Seven 10 9 0.90
41 Arnautis Tasula (Uschi) Blind Darter 11 9 0.82
42 Westenberger Svenja Blink 180 8 8 1.00
42 Kriesel Guido Blind Darter 9 8 0.89
43 Paul Florian (Paule) Blink 180 8 6 0.75
44 Ellmaier Hubert (Hubsi) DC Freiwild 3 5 1.67
44 Naumann Lars Pub Darter 13 5 0.38
45 Elsner Wilfried Ritze Schnigger 2 4 2.00
45 Lorfei Angelina DC Freiwild 2 4 2.00
45 Hock Markus (Mimimi) DC Freiwild 3 4 1.33
45 Gross Lukas Blink 180 4 4 1.00
45 Maus Thomas (Maus) Blind Darter 6 4 0.67
45 Godau Angela (Gela) Dart Snakes 6 4 0.67
45 Beer Alfred Meisterjäger 6 4 0.67
45 Alexander Thomas (Charly) Pub Darter 13 4 0.31
46 Schönstedt Stephan (Schöni) PSC Dart Swinger 1 3 3.00
46 Kircher Alexander (Alex) DC Freiwild 2 3 1.50
46 Miskovic Dragan Meisterjäger 2 3 1.50
46 Schillings Heike Meisterjäger 2 3 1.50
46 Scholz Peter Robert (PRS) Pub Darter 7 3 0.43
47 Jeckel Raimund Ritze Schnigger 1 2 2.00
47 Krannich Brigitte Die Unberechenbaren 23 2 0.09
48 Bertsch Cyril PSC Dart Swinger 1 1 1.00
48 Mann Carmen Die Unberechenbaren 2 1 0.50
48 Solbach Christian Pub Darter 2 1 0.50
48 Pahn Isabella (Princesse) Blink 180 7 1 0.14
49 Wienands Philipp Blink 180 6 0 0.00
49 Piccione Salvatore (Bauch) Blink 180 1 0 0.00
Wittek Julian Pub Darter 0 0 0
Ehrmann Jens Meisterjäger 0 0 0
Roth Silvia (Red Lioness) Ritze Schnigger 0 0 0
Wagner Markus (Maui) PSC Dart Swinger 0 0 0
Pohlann Sylvia Die Eierköpp 0 0 0
Wiendl Vesna Dart Snakes 0 0 0
Pohlann Uwe (Polli) Die Eierköpp 0 0 0
2 : 0 gewonnen 3 Punkte
2 : 1 gewonnen 2 Punkte
1 : 2 verloren 1 Punkt
0 : 2 verloren 0 Punkte