Highscore & Highfinish

180er

Name Mannschaft Anzahl
Klös Alexander (Alex) Die Unberechenbaren 3
Umminger Markus (Ummi) PSC Dart Swinger 2
Benke Mario (Schoko) Ritze Schnigger 1
Nagel Karsten (Kaki) Blind Darter 1
Müller Marco Pub Darter 1
Gross Daniel Meisterjäger 1
Grub Edgar (Ede) Meisterjäger 1
Carleo Marco Shakers Seven 1
Hensel Florian (Flo) Shakers Seven 1
Knauerhase Jürgen (Möhre) Blind Darter 1

171er

Name Mannschaft Anzahl
Casaccia Marco Meisterjäger 3
Klös Alexander (Alex) Die Unberechenbaren 2
Schmidt Thorsten (Schmitti) Pub Darter 1
Schinke Oliver (Oli) Pub Darter 1
Korinth André (The Beard) Dart Snakes 1
Zelk Florian (Flo) DC Freiwild 1

Highfinishs

Name Mannschaft Punkte Anzahl
Klös Alexander (Alex) Die Unberechenbaren 180 1
Hacker Benedikt (Bene) DC Freiwild 177 1
Schillings Mike Meisterjäger 157 1
Schillings Mike Meisterjäger 156 1
Lottermann Dennis (Denni) PSC Dart Swinger 149 1
Opalinski Mirek (Juri) Die Eierköpp 141 1
Stössel Ralf (Ralle) Ritze Schnigger 140 1
Lottermann Dennis (Denni) PSC Dart Swinger 138 1
Zwerenz Thomas (Super-IBU) Ritze Schnigger 136 1
Klös Alexander (Alex) Die Unberechenbaren 134 1
Kaminska Katarzyna (Kasia) Die Eierköpp 133 1
Lottermann Dennis (Denni) PSC Dart Swinger 133 1
Lorfei Angelina DC Freiwild 132 1
Schinke Oliver (Oli) Pub Darter 130 1
Rog Christof (Mlody) Die Eierköpp 130 1
Umminger Markus (Ummi) PSC Dart Swinger 127 1
Klös Alexander (Alex) Die Unberechenbaren 124 1
Kirchner Benedikt (Captain) Blink 180 122 1
Sivinski Wolfgang (Wolle) Die Eierköpp 121 1
Nagel Karsten (Kaki) Blind Darter 121 1
Knauerhase Jürgen (Möhre) Blind Darter 120 1
Klös Alexander (Alex) Die Unberechenbaren 120 1
Pink Armin Dart Snakes 120 1
Stephan Alexander Die Unberechenbaren 119 1
Zelk Christian (Chris) DC Freiwild 118 1
Casaccia Marco Meisterjäger 117 1
Korinth André (The Beard) Dart Snakes 114 1
Klös Alexander (Alex) Die Unberechenbaren 114 1
Umminger Markus (Ummi) PSC Dart Swinger 112 1
Miskovic Dragan Meisterjäger 111 1
Umminger Markus (Ummi) PSC Dart Swinger 110 1
Achtsnicht Andreas (Andy) DC Freiwild 110 1
Brandenburg Dominik (Scampi) DC Freiwild 110 1
Dotschat Roland (Rollo) Meisterjäger 109 1
Schmidt Martin (Schmiddy) Blind Darter 108 1
Martinez Jenni Shakers Seven 108 1
Nagel Karsten (Kaki) Blind Darter 106 1
Grub Sebastian (Grubi) Blink 180 104 1
Stössel Ralf (Ralle) Ritze Schnigger 102 1
Achtsnicht Andreas (Andy) DC Freiwild 102 1
Sivinski Wolfgang (Wolle) Die Eierköpp 101 1
Pink Armin Dart Snakes 100 2
Umminger Markus (Ummi) PSC Dart Swinger 100 1
Nagel Karsten (Kaki) Blind Darter 100 1
Rog Christof (Mlody) Die Eierköpp 100 1
Carleo Marco Shakers Seven 100 1
Kowalski Thomas (Koko) Blind Darter 100 1
Roth Dieter (Viper) Ritze Schnigger 100 1
Opalinski Mirek (Juri) Die Eierköpp 100 1