Schnittliste Saison 2017/18 für das Abschlussturnier

Platz Name Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Schnitt
1 Schönstedt Stephan (Schöni) PSC Dart Swinger 1 3 3.00
2 Chamboncel Arthur (Alphapussy) DC Freiwild 11 28 2.55
3 Gross Daniel Meisterjäger 8 20 2.50
4 Müller Marco Pub Darter 4 10 2.50
5 Klös Alexander (Alex) Die Unberechenbaren 29 72 2.48
6 Schneider Sascha Shakers Seven 5 12 2.40
7 Carleo Marco Shakers Seven 18 42 2.33
8 Zwerenz Thomas (Super-IBU) Ritze Schnigger 15 34 2.27
9 Kaminski Thomas (Thomaki) Die Eierköpp 19 43 2.26
10 Grub Sebastian (Grubi) Blink 180 17 36 2.12
11 Umminger Markus (Ummi) PSC Dart Swinger 35 74 2.11
12 Schinke Oliver (Oli) Pub Darter 19 40 2.11
13 Sivinski Wolfgang (Wolle) Die Eierköpp 23 48 2.09
14 Simon Jörg (Bat-Bac) Ritze Schnigger 26 54 2.08
15 Rog Christof (Mlody) Die Eierköpp 31 64 2.06
16 Zelk Florian (Flo) DC Freiwild 16 33 2.06
17 Wagner Nicole (Nici) DC Freiwild 19 39 2.05
18 Lottermann Dennis (Denni) PSC Dart Swinger 40 80 2.00
19 Casaccia Marco Meisterjäger 32 64 2.00
20 Grub Edgar (Ede) Meisterjäger 27 54 2.00
21 Lorfei Angelina DC Freiwild 2 4 2.00
21 Elsner Wilfried Ritze Schnigger 2 4 2.00
22 Jeckel Raimund Ritze Schnigger 1 2 2.00
23 Hensel Florian (Flo) Shakers Seven 30 59 1.97
24 Markovic Matias (Bambam) Pub Darter 27 53 1.96
25 Brandenburg Dominik (Scampi) DC Freiwild 29 56 1.93
26 Schmidt Thorsten (Schmitti) Pub Darter 28 54 1.93
27 Achtsnicht Andreas (Andy) DC Freiwild 26 50 1.92
28 Nagel Karsten (Kaki) Blind Darter 33 63 1.91
29 Rolffs Thomas (Tom) Ritze Schnigger 20 38 1.90
30 Opalinski Mirek (Juri) Die Eierköpp 27 49 1.81
31 Stössel Ralf (Ralle) Ritze Schnigger 20 36 1.80
32 Zelk Christian (Chris) DC Freiwild 18 32 1.78
33 Dominski Andreas Die Unberechenbaren 29 50 1.72
34 Dotschat Martina (Tine) Meisterjäger 29 49 1.69
35 Freund Michael (Micha) PSC Dart Swinger 33 55 1.67
36 Lenz Luke DC Freiwild 6 10 1.67
37 Ellmaier Hubert (Hubsi) DC Freiwild 3 5 1.67
38 Göktas Erol Shakers Seven 35 58 1.66
39 Benke Mario (Schoko) Ritze Schnigger 22 34 1.55
40 Korinth André (The Beard) Dart Snakes 35 54 1.54
41 Kaminska Katarzyna (Kasia) Die Eierköpp 25 38 1.52
42 Dotschat Roland (Rollo) Meisterjäger 8 12 1.50
43 Schillings Heike Meisterjäger 2 3 1.50
43 Miskovic Dragan Meisterjäger 2 3 1.50
43 Kircher Alexander (Alex) DC Freiwild 2 3 1.50
44 Knauerhase Jürgen (Möhre) Blind Darter 17 25 1.47
45 Pink Armin Dart Snakes 32 47 1.47
46 Stephan Alexander Die Unberechenbaren 18 26 1.44
46 Roth Christian (BadBoy) Ritze Schnigger 18 26 1.44
47 Kowalski Thomas (Koko) Blind Darter 23 33 1.43
48 Schillings Mike Meisterjäger 28 40 1.43
49 Hacker Benedikt (Bene) DC Freiwild 25 35 1.40
50 Wiendl Ralf Dart Snakes 10 14 1.40
51 Dörr Nicklas (Prince 2′) Blink 180 13 18 1.38
52 Klopp Engelbert (Engel) PSC Dart Swinger 24 32 1.33
53 Stippler Jürgen (Stippi) PSC Dart Swinger 12 16 1.33
54 Hock Markus (Mimimi) DC Freiwild 3 4 1.33
55 Kirchner Maximilian (Prince 1′) Blink 180 13 17 1.31
56 Junker Jürgen (Junki) Die Eierköpp 27 35 1.30
57 Rudert Mattias Pub Darter 19 24 1.26
58 Hacker Marcel (Mc) Blink 180 28 35 1.25
58 Roth Dieter (Viper) Ritze Schnigger 28 35 1.25
59 Menge Erwin (Erwinek) Die Eierköpp 8 10 1.25
60 Krannich Hans Peter (HPK) Dart Snakes 17 21 1.24
61 Schmidt Martin (Schmiddy) Blind Darter 9 11 1.22
62 Juric Zoran Shakers Seven 15 18 1.20
63 Bergner Henrik Blind Darter 17 20 1.18
64 Martinez Jenni Shakers Seven 15 17 1.13
65 Krannich Christine Die Unberechenbaren 30 33 1.10
66 Anger Wolfgang (Wolle) Dart Snakes 14 15 1.07
67 Schenkelberg Matthias (Matze) Blink 180 16 17 1.06
67 Krauspe Peter Dart Snakes 16 17 1.06
68 Schmakowski Thomas (Schmaki) Blind Darter 22 23 1.05
69 Martinez Miguel Shakers Seven 17 17 1.00
70 Fuchs Johannes (Jojo) Shakers Seven 13 13 1.00
71 Westenberger Svenja Blink 180 8 8 1.00
72 Gross Lukas Blink 180 4 4 1.00
73 Bertsch Cyril PSC Dart Swinger 1 1 1.00
74 Glibic Goran (Gogi) PSC Dart Swinger 14 13 0.93
75 Lang Jörg Shakers Seven 12 11 0.92
75 Leersch Reiner Pub Darter 12 11 0.92
76 Kriesel Guido Blind Darter 9 8 0.89
77 Fattibene Lorenzo (Enzo) Dart Snakes 30 26 0.87
78 Arnautis Tasula (Uschi) Blind Darter 11 9 0.82
79 Dörry Stefan Meisterjäger 18 14 0.78
80 Thrun Claus Blind Darter 13 10 0.77
81 Pfister Leander (Leo) Pub Darter 16 12 0.75
82 Paul Florian (Paule) Blink 180 8 6 0.75
83 Kirchner Benedikt (Captain) Blink 180 31 21 0.68
84 Maus Thomas (Maus) Blind Darter 6 4 0.67
84 Godau Angela (Gela) Dart Snakes 6 4 0.67
84 Beer Alfred Meisterjäger 6 4 0.67
85 Huthmacher Michael Die Unberechenbaren 29 15 0.52
86 Mann Carmen Die Unberechenbaren 2 1 0.50
86 Solbach Christian Pub Darter 2 1 0.50
87 Scholz Peter Robert (PRS) Pub Darter 7 3 0.43
88 Naumann Lars Pub Darter 13 5 0.38
89 Alexander Thomas (Charly) Pub Darter 13 4 0.31
90 Pahn Isabella (Princesse) Blink 180 7 1 0.14
91 Krannich Brigitte Die Unberechenbaren 23 2 0.09
92 Wienands Philipp Blink 180 6 0 0.00
92 Piccione Salvatore (Bauch) Blink 180 1 0 0.00
Wiendl Vesna Dart Snakes 0 0 0
Pohlann Sylvia Die Eierköpp 0 0 0
Roth Silvia (Red Lioness) Ritze Schnigger 0 0 0
Pohlann Uwe (Polli) Die Eierköpp 0 0 0
Ehrmann Jens Meisterjäger 0 0 0
Wittek Julian Pub Darter 0 0 0
Wagner Markus (Maui) PSC Dart Swinger 0 0 0