Einzelrangliste (inkl. Doppel) Saison 2019/20

Platz Name Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Schnitt
1 Nagel Karsten (Kaki) DC Brünnchen 52 118 2.27
2 Umminger Markus (Ummi) PSC Dart Swinger 52 108 2.08
3 Zander Andreas (Fischer) DC Höchst Präzise 44 97 2.20
3 Lottermann Dennis (Denni) PSC Dart Swinger 53 97 1.83
4 Rog Christof (Mlody) Die Eierköpp 47 90 1.91
5 Borda Viktor (Viki) DC Höchst Präzise 46 82 1.78
6 Klopp Engelbert (Engel) PSC Dart Swinger 48 81 1.69
7 Göktas Erol Shakers Seven 44 78 1.77
8 Martinez Jenni Shakers Seven 44 75 1.70
8 Freund Michael (Micha) PSC Dart Swinger 55 75 1.36
9 Heller Danny DC Freiwild 45 73 1.62
10 Klös Alexander (Alex) Die Unberechenbaren 34 70 2.06
10 Schmidt Martin (Schmiddy) DC Brünnchen 40 70 1.75
11 Samstag Nicolas (Nico) Dart Snakes 32 68 2.13
12 Kircher Alexander (Alex) DC Freiwild 26 63 2.42
13 Katinic Elvis Die Eierköpp 28 62 2.21
14 Korinth André (The Beard) Dart Snakes 34 61 1.79
14 Rasch Konstantin (Konsta) DC Höchst Präzise 35 61 1.74
15 Gross Daniel Die Hannesje 24 59 2.46
15 Hensel Florian (Flo) Shakers Seven 34 59 1.74
16 Schneider Sascha Shakers Seven 24 58 2.42
16 Dominski Andreas Die Unberechenbaren 36 58 1.61
16 Martinez Miguel Shakers Seven 42 58 1.38
17 Sauer Kevin (Kev) DC Höchst Präzise 29 54 1.86
18 Göbel Enrico (Rigatoni) DC Freiwild 35 53 1.51
19 Kowalski Thomas (Koko) DC Brünnchen 37 52 1.41
20 Grub Edgar (Ede) Die Hannesje 39 50 1.28
21 Ahmadi Ghurzang (Zäng) DC Höchst Präzise 29 48 1.66
22 Pink Armin Dart Snakes 34 46 1.35
23 Huhn Tara (Quitchi) DC Freiwild 33 44 1.33
23 Anger Wolfgang (Wolle) Dart Snakes 33 44 1.33
24 Arnautis Tasula (Uschi) DC Brünnchen 21 41 1.95
24 Pfister Leander (Leo) Bembelfighter 32 41 1.28
25 Fritz Sven Die Eierköpp 24 40 1.67
25 Friedrich Pierre DC Freiwild 29 40 1.38
26 Kaminski Thomas (Thomaki) Die Eierköpp 22 39 1.77
27 Krauspe Peter Dart Snakes 25 38 1.52
28 Pünter Hardy Bembelfighter 27 37 1.37
29 Sivinski Wolfgang (Wolle) Die Eierköpp 19 36 1.89
30 Dotschat Martina (Tine) Die Hannesje 29 35 1.21
30 Besker Vekoslav Die Hannesje 31 35 1.13
31 Schmakowski Thomas (Schmaki) DC Brünnchen 25 33 1.32
31 Fattibene Lorenzo (Enzo) Dart Snakes 25 33 1.32
32 Schinke Oliver (Oli) Legends of Gossip 2 16 32 2.00
32 Richter Bernd Die Unberechenbaren 19 32 1.68
32 Leersch Reiner Legends of Gossip 2 28 32 1.14
33 Schüttler Dennis (Schütti) DC Höchst Präzise 20 31 1.55
33 Aralp Bülent Legends of Gossip 2 27 31 1.15
34 Opalinski Mirek (Juri) Die Eierköpp 16 29 1.81
34 Barthold Thorsten (Baddo) Bembelfighter 22 29 1.32
34 Kirchner Markus Bembelfighter 28 29 1.04
34 Schillings Mike Die Hannesje 28 29 1.04
35 Thrun Claus DC Brünnchen 15 28 1.87
35 Carleo Marco Shakers Seven 16 28 1.75
35 Krannich Christine Die Unberechenbaren 32 28 0.88
36 Ullrich Mario (EDELHEAVY) DC Höchst Präzise 21 27 1.29
37 Könitzer Petra Legends of Gossip 2 29 26 0.90
37 Schmelzer Marcus Die Unberechenbaren 29 26 0.90
38 Zelk Christian (Chris) DC Freiwild 16 25 1.56
38 Kaminska Katarzyna (Kasia) Die Eierköpp 16 25 1.56
38 Schmidt Sylvia (Hummel) DC Brünnchen 16 25 1.56
38 Pleines Tobias (Tobi) Dart Snakes 27 25 0.93
38 Huthmacher Michael Die Unberechenbaren 29 25 0.86
38 Naumann Lars Legends of Gossip 2 29 25 0.86
39 Janocha Catharina Die Eierköpp 14 24 1.71
40 Alexander Thomas (Charly) Bembelfighter 26 23 0.88
41 Junker Jürgen (Junki) Die Eierköpp 19 21 1.11
41 Kriesel Guido Legends of Gossip 2 29 21 0.72
42 Hock Markus (Mimimi) DC Freiwild 8 18 2.25
43 Klopprogge Ingo Legends of Gossip 2 15 17 1.13
43 Roth Pascal Die Unberechenbaren 18 17 0.94
44 Henning Georg Bembelfighter 22 16 0.73
45 Röder Norbert (Shark) Legends of Gossip 2 13 15 1.15
45 Linscheid Ilona (Shirelady) Legends of Gossip 2 15 15 1.00
45 Dörry Stefan Die Hannesje 20 15 0.75
46 Schillings Heike Die Hannesje 14 14 1.00
46 Caluseriu Christian Bembelfighter 25 14 0.56
47 Brandenburg Dominik (Scampi) DC Freiwild 8 13 1.63
47 Pereira André PSC Dart Swinger 9 13 1.44
48 Wagner Nicole (Nici) DC Freiwild 4 11 2.75
48 Homuth Dieter (Didi) Bembelfighter 11 11 1.00
49 Martinez Carlos Die Unberechenbaren 4 9 2.25
50 Stippler Jürgen (Stippi) PSC Dart Swinger 7 8 1.14
51 Godau Angela (Gela) Dart Snakes 5 7 1.40
51 Rauschmann Uwe (Glatze) Dart Snakes 7 7 1.00
51 Scholz Peter Robert (PRS) Legends of Gossip 2 11 7 0.64
52 Casaccia Marco Die Hannesje 4 6 1.50
53 Dotschat Roland (Rollo) Die Hannesje 3 5 1.67
53 Salzmann Felix (Salti) Shakers Seven 4 5 1.25
53 Faharani Mohammad Legends of Gossip 2 12 5 0.42
54 Neumann Andreas (Locke) Die Eierköpp 3 4 1.33
54 Di Piero Claudio Bembelfighter 3 4 1.33
55 Richter Eva Die Unberechenbaren 7 3 0.43
56 Schier Leo DC Brünnchen 2 1 0.50
56 Chamboncel Arthur (Alphapussy) DC Freiwild 2 1 0.50
56 Heibel Ramona Bembelfighter 9 1 0.11
57 Caluseriu Nino Bembelfighter 3 0 0.00
Theis Johannes DC Freiwild 0 0 0
Krannich Brigitte Die Unberechenbaren 0 0 0
Knab Daniel (Schnappi) DC Brünnchen 0 0 0
Knauerhase Jürgen (Möhre) DC Brünnchen 0 0 0
Hacker Benedikt (Bene) DC Freiwild 0 0 0
Fuchs Johannes (Jojo) Shakers Seven 0 0 0
2 : 0 gewonnen 3 Punkte
2 : 1 gewonnen 2 Punkte
1 : 2 verloren 1 Punkt
0 : 2 verloren 0 Punkte