Einzelrangliste (inkl. Doppel) Saison 2019/20

Platz Name Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Schnitt
1 Nagel Karsten (Kaki) DC Brünnchen 75 176 2.35
2 Rog Christof (Mlody) Die Eierköpp 71 148 2.08
3 Umminger Markus (Ummi) PSC Dart Swinger 75 143 1.91
4 Lottermann Dennis (Denni) PSC Dart Swinger 77 137 1.78
5 Zander Andreas (Fischer) DC Höchst Präzise 60 134 2.23
6 Heller Danny DC Freiwild 73 133 1.82
7 Göktas Erol Shakers Seven 71 127 1.79
8 Borda Viktor (Viki) DC Höchst Präzise 63 116 1.84
9 Martinez Jenni Shakers Seven 63 112 1.78
10 Schmidt Martin (Schmiddy) DC Brünnchen 64 109 1.70
10 Freund Michael (Micha) PSC Dart Swinger 79 109 1.38
11 Samstag Nicolas (Nico) Dart Snakes 51 105 2.06
12 Kircher Alexander (Alex) DC Freiwild 42 98 2.33
13 Klös Alexander (Alex) Die Unberechenbaren 46 97 2.11
14 Klopp Engelbert (Engel) PSC Dart Swinger 64 96 1.50
15 Rasch Konstantin (Konsta) DC Höchst Präzise 51 92 1.80
16 Korinth André (The Beard) Dart Snakes 49 91 1.86
16 Sauer Kevin (Kev) DC Höchst Präzise 50 91 1.82
17 Dominski Andreas Die Unberechenbaren 53 90 1.70
18 Göbel Enrico (Rigatoni) DC Freiwild 55 89 1.62
18 Martinez Miguel Shakers Seven 61 89 1.46
19 Katinic Elvis Die Eierköpp 40 87 2.18
19 Grub Edgar (Ede) Die Hannesje 59 87 1.47
20 Pink Armin Dart Snakes 55 80 1.45
21 Hensel Florian (Flo) Shakers Seven 50 79 1.58
22 Schneider Sascha Shakers Seven 32 78 2.44
23 Kowalski Thomas (Koko) DC Brünnchen 57 75 1.32
24 Kaminski Thomas (Thomaki) Die Eierköpp 36 72 2.00
25 Dotschat Martina (Tine) Die Hannesje 53 71 1.34
26 Fattibene Lorenzo (Enzo) Dart Snakes 46 66 1.43
27 Arnautis Tasula (Uschi) DC Brünnchen 31 63 2.03
28 Friedrich Pierre DC Freiwild 41 62 1.51
28 Anger Wolfgang (Wolle) Dart Snakes 41 62 1.51
28 Pünter Hardy Bembelfighter 46 62 1.35
29 Schillings Mike Die Hannesje 60 61 1.02
30 Gross Daniel Die Hannesje 24 59 2.46
31 Zelk Christian (Chris) DC Freiwild 32 58 1.81
32 Ullrich Mario (EDELHEAVY) DC Höchst Präzise 38 54 1.42
33 Ahmadi Ghurzang (Zäng) DC Höchst Präzise 35 53 1.51
33 Besker Vekoslav Die Hannesje 50 53 1.06
34 Huhn Tara (Quitchi) DC Freiwild 41 52 1.27
35 Fritz Sven Die Eierköpp 28 50 1.79
35 Sivinski Wolfgang (Wolle) Die Eierköpp 29 50 1.72
35 Aralp Bülent Legends of Gossip 2 45 50 1.11
36 Schmidt Sylvia (Hummel) DC Brünnchen 28 49 1.75
36 Kirchner Markus Bembelfighter 46 49 1.07
37 Schinke Oliver (Oli) Legends of Gossip 2 25 47 1.88
37 Schmakowski Thomas (Schmaki) DC Brünnchen 36 47 1.31
38 Opalinski Mirek (Juri) Die Eierköpp 22 46 2.09
39 Barthold Thorsten (Baddo) Bembelfighter 31 45 1.45
40 Krauspe Peter Dart Snakes 31 44 1.42
41 Richter Bernd Die Unberechenbaren 25 43 1.72
41 Thrun Claus DC Brünnchen 27 43 1.59
41 Janocha Catharina Die Eierköpp 28 43 1.54
41 Pfister Leander (Leo) Bembelfighter 36 43 1.19
41 Krannich Christine Die Unberechenbaren 55 43 0.78
42 Schmelzer Marcus Die Unberechenbaren 38 42 1.11
43 Leersch Reiner Legends of Gossip 2 38 41 1.08
44 Huthmacher Michael Die Unberechenbaren 53 40 0.75
45 Könitzer Petra Legends of Gossip 2 42 38 0.90
46 Schüttler Dennis (Schütti) DC Höchst Präzise 23 37 1.61
47 Kaminska Katarzyna (Kasia) Die Eierköpp 22 34 1.55
48 Carleo Marco Shakers Seven 19 31 1.63
49 Hock Markus (Mimimi) DC Freiwild 12 29 2.42
49 Naumann Lars Legends of Gossip 2 36 29 0.81
50 Junker Jürgen (Junki) Die Eierköpp 25 28 1.12
50 Pleines Tobias (Tobi) Dart Snakes 30 28 0.93
50 Dörry Stefan Die Hannesje 37 28 0.76
50 Kriesel Guido Legends of Gossip 2 40 28 0.70
51 Henning Georg Bembelfighter 35 27 0.77
52 Brandenburg Dominik (Scampi) DC Freiwild 16 26 1.63
53 Alexander Thomas (Charly) Bembelfighter 37 25 0.68
54 Roth Pascal Die Unberechenbaren 27 23 0.85
54 Caluseriu Christian Bembelfighter 31 23 0.74
55 Casaccia Marco Die Hannesje 13 21 1.62
56 Klopprogge Ingo Legends of Gossip 2 23 20 0.87
57 Schillings Heike Die Hannesje 20 18 0.90
58 Schilling Markus (Maggez) Shakers Seven 8 17 2.13
59 Pereira André PSC Dart Swinger 10 15 1.50
59 Röder Norbert (Shark) Legends of Gossip 2 13 15 1.15
59 Linscheid Ilona (Shirelady) Legends of Gossip 2 15 15 1.00
59 Scholz Peter Robert (PRS) Legends of Gossip 2 19 15 0.79
60 Rauschmann Uwe (Glatze) Dart Snakes 10 14 1.40
61 Martinez Carlos Die Unberechenbaren 6 13 2.17
62 Stippler Jürgen (Stippi) PSC Dart Swinger 15 12 0.80
63 Wagner Nicole (Nici) DC Freiwild 4 11 2.75
63 Homuth Dieter (Didi) Bembelfighter 11 11 1.00
64 Richter Eva Die Unberechenbaren 17 9 0.53
65 Faharani Mohammad Legends of Gossip 2 24 8 0.33
66 Godau Angela (Gela) Dart Snakes 5 7 1.40
66 Caluseriu Nino Bembelfighter 14 7 0.50
67 Hensel Alfred Shakers Seven 4 6 1.50
67 Fuchs Johannes (Jojo) Shakers Seven 6 6 1.00
68 Dotschat Roland (Rollo) Die Hannesje 4 5 1.25
68 Salzmann Felix (Salti) Shakers Seven 6 5 0.83
69 Di Piero Claudio Bembelfighter 3 4 1.33
69 Neumann Andreas (Locke) Die Eierköpp 3 4 1.33
70 Schier Leo DC Brünnchen 2 1 0.50
70 Chamboncel Arthur (Alphapussy) DC Freiwild 2 1 0.50
70 Heibel Ramona Bembelfighter 14 1 0.07
Knab Daniel (Schnappi) DC Brünnchen 0 0 0
Knauerhase Jürgen (Möhre) DC Brünnchen 0 0 0
Hacker Benedikt (Bene) DC Freiwild 0 0 0
Krannich Brigitte Die Unberechenbaren 0 0 0
Theis Johannes DC Freiwild 0 0 0
2 : 0 gewonnen 3 Punkte
2 : 1 gewonnen 2 Punkte
1 : 2 verloren 1 Punkt
0 : 2 verloren 0 Punkte