Einzelrangliste Saison 2019/20

Platz Name Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Schnitt
1 Zander Andreas (Fischer) DC Höchst Präzise 23 49 2.13
2 Nagel Karsten (Kaki) DC Brünnchen 18 45 2.50
3 Lottermann Dennis (Denni) PSC Dart Swinger 18 41 2.28
4 Schmidt Martin (Schmiddy) DC Brünnchen 16 38 2.38
4 Umminger Markus (Ummi) PSC Dart Swinger 18 38 2.11
5 Borda Viktor (Viki) DC Höchst Präzise 18 31 1.72
6 Martinez Jenni Shakers Seven 18 30 1.67
7 Klös Alexander (Alex) Die Unberechenbaren 12 29 2.42
8 Klopp Engelbert (Engel) PSC Dart Swinger 18 28 1.56
9 Korinth André (The Beard) Dart Snakes 11 26 2.36
9 Dominski Andreas Die Unberechenbaren 15 26 1.73
10 Heller Danny DC Freiwild 14 25 1.79
11 Samstag Nicolas (Nico) Dart Snakes 11 23 2.09
12 Martinez Miguel Shakers Seven 17 22 1.29
13 Katinic Elvis Die Eierköpp 10 21 2.10
13 Rog Christof (Mlody) Die Eierköpp 11 21 1.91
14 Kircher Alexander (Alex) DC Freiwild 8 20 2.50
15 Pink Armin Dart Snakes 11 19 1.73
15 Hensel Florian (Flo) Shakers Seven 11 19 1.73
15 Anger Wolfgang (Wolle) Dart Snakes 11 19 1.73
16 Gross Daniel Die Hannesje 8 18 2.25
16 Göbel Enrico (Rigatoni) DC Freiwild 12 18 1.50
16 Göktas Erol Shakers Seven 14 18 1.29
17 Arnautis Tasula (Uschi) DC Brünnchen 8 17 2.13
17 Dotschat Martina (Tine) Die Hannesje 10 17 1.70
17 Rasch Konstantin (Konsta) DC Höchst Präzise 11 17 1.55
17 Freund Michael (Micha) PSC Dart Swinger 17 17 1.00
18 Pünter Hardy Bembelfighter 11 16 1.45
19 Schneider Sascha Shakers Seven 6 14 2.33
19 Grub Edgar (Ede) Die Hannesje 12 14 1.17
20 Richter Bernd Die Unberechenbaren 6 13 2.17
20 Sauer Kevin (Kev) DC Höchst Präzise 10 13 1.30
20 Kowalski Thomas (Koko) DC Brünnchen 11 13 1.18
21 Krauspe Peter Dart Snakes 6 12 2.00
21 Barthold Thorsten (Baddo) Bembelfighter 9 12 1.33
21 Pfister Leander (Leo) Bembelfighter 10 12 1.20
21 Pleines Tobias (Tobi) Dart Snakes 13 12 0.92
22 Röder Norbert (Shark) Legends of Gossip 2 6 11 1.83
22 Ahmadi Ghurzang (Zäng) DC Höchst Präzise 7 11 1.57
22 Huhn Tara (Quitchi) DC Freiwild 10 11 1.10
22 Besker Vekoslav Die Hannesje 12 11 0.92
23 Friedrich Pierre DC Freiwild 7 10 1.43
24 Schinke Oliver (Oli) Legends of Gossip 2 4 9 2.25
24 Schmakowski Thomas (Schmaki) DC Brünnchen 7 9 1.29
25 Brandenburg Dominik (Scampi) DC Freiwild 4 8 2.00
25 Leersch Reiner Legends of Gossip 2 5 8 1.60
25 Schillings Mike Die Hannesje 7 8 1.14
25 Linscheid Ilona (Shirelady) Legends of Gossip 2 7 8 1.14
25 Kirchner Markus Bembelfighter 8 8 1.00
25 Huthmacher Michael Die Unberechenbaren 10 8 0.80
26 Zelk Christian (Chris) DC Freiwild 4 7 1.75
26 Schüttler Dennis (Schütti) DC Höchst Präzise 5 7 1.40
26 Fritz Sven Die Eierköpp 5 7 1.40
26 Thrun Claus DC Brünnchen 6 7 1.17
26 Krannich Christine Die Unberechenbaren 10 7 0.70
27 Hock Markus (Mimimi) DC Freiwild 2 6 3.00
27 Janocha Catharina Die Eierköpp 4 6 1.50
27 Alexander Thomas (Charly) Bembelfighter 5 6 1.20
27 Schmidt Sylvia (Hummel) DC Brünnchen 5 6 1.20
27 Naumann Lars Legends of Gossip 2 5 6 1.20
27 Sivinski Wolfgang (Wolle) Die Eierköpp 5 6 1.20
27 Könitzer Petra Legends of Gossip 2 6 6 1.00
27 Schillings Heike Die Hannesje 6 6 1.00
28 Wagner Nicole (Nici) DC Freiwild 2 5 2.50
28 Casaccia Marco Die Hannesje 2 5 2.50
28 Kaminski Thomas (Thomaki) Die Eierköpp 5 5 1.00
28 Ullrich Mario (EDELHEAVY) DC Höchst Präzise 6 5 0.83
28 Henning Georg Bembelfighter 7 5 0.71
29 Dotschat Roland (Rollo) Die Hannesje 2 4 2.00
29 Martinez Carlos Die Unberechenbaren 2 4 2.00
29 Carleo Marco Shakers Seven 4 4 1.00
29 Fattibene Lorenzo (Enzo) Dart Snakes 6 4 0.67
29 Caluseriu Christian Bembelfighter 8 4 0.50
30 Klopprogge Ingo Legends of Gossip 2 2 3 1.50
30 Richter Eva Die Unberechenbaren 4 3 0.75
30 Dörry Stefan Die Hannesje 5 3 0.60
30 Aralp Bülent Legends of Gossip 2 6 3 0.50
30 Schmelzer Marcus Die Unberechenbaren 9 3 0.33
31 Neumann Andreas (Locke) Die Eierköpp 1 2 2.00
31 Junker Jürgen (Junki) Die Eierköpp 2 2 1.00
31 Homuth Dieter (Didi) Bembelfighter 3 2 0.67
31 Roth Pascal Die Unberechenbaren 4 2 0.50
31 Kriesel Guido Legends of Gossip 2 7 2 0.29
32 Pereira André PSC Dart Swinger 1 1 1.00
32 Di Piero Claudio Bembelfighter 1 1 1.00
32 Schier Leo DC Brünnchen 1 1 1.00
32 Salzmann Felix (Salti) Shakers Seven 2 1 0.50
32 Kaminska Katarzyna (Kasia) Die Eierköpp 2 1 0.50
32 Rauschmann Uwe (Glatze) Dart Snakes 2 1 0.50
32 Scholz Peter Robert (PRS) Legends of Gossip 2 3 1 0.33
32 Opalinski Mirek (Juri) Die Eierköpp 3 1 0.33
33 Faharani Mohammad Legends of Gossip 2 5 0 0.00
33 Heibel Ramona Bembelfighter 2 0 0.00
33 Chamboncel Arthur (Alphapussy) DC Freiwild 1 0 0.00
33 Godau Angela (Gela) Dart Snakes 1 0 0.00
Fuchs Johannes (Jojo) Shakers Seven 0 0 0
Hacker Benedikt (Bene) DC Freiwild 0 0 0
Knab Daniel (Schnappi) DC Brünnchen 0 0 0
Knauerhase Jürgen (Möhre) DC Brünnchen 0 0 0
Wirsching Axel Die Unberechenbaren 0 0 0
Krannich Brigitte Die Unberechenbaren 0 0 0
Caluseriu Nino Bembelfighter 0 0 0
Stippler Jürgen (Stippi) PSC Dart Swinger 0 0 0
Theis Johannes DC Freiwild 0 0 0
Canova Selcuk Die Unberechenbaren 0 0 0
2 : 0 gewonnen 3 Punkte
2 : 1 gewonnen 2 Punkte
1 : 2 verloren 1 Punkt
0 : 2 verloren 0 Punkte