Schnittliste Saison 2019/20 für das Abschlussturnier

Platz Name Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Schnitt
1 Hock Markus (Mimimi) DC Freiwild 4 12 3.00
2 Schneider Sascha Shakers Seven 12 30 2.50
3 Wagner Nicole (Nici) DC Freiwild 2 5 2.50
3 Casaccia Marco Die Hannesje 2 5 2.50
4 Nagel Karsten (Kaki) DC Brünnchen 26 64 2.46
5 Klös Alexander (Alex) Die Unberechenbaren 17 40 2.35
6 Umminger Markus (Ummi) PSC Dart Swinger 26 61 2.35
7 Gross Daniel Die Hannesje 12 28 2.33
8 Zander Andreas (Fischer) DC Höchst Präzise 24 55 2.29
9 Kircher Alexander (Alex) DC Freiwild 14 32 2.29
10 Katinic Elvis Die Eierköpp 16 36 2.25
11 Samstag Nicolas (Nico) Dart Snakes 17 37 2.18
12 Korinth André (The Beard) Dart Snakes 19 41 2.16
13 Lottermann Dennis (Denni) PSC Dart Swinger 28 57 2.04
14 Schmidt Martin (Schmiddy) DC Brünnchen 22 44 2.00
15 Schinke Oliver (Oli) Legends of Gossip 2 9 18 2.00
16 Brandenburg Dominik (Scampi) DC Freiwild 4 8 2.00
17 Dotschat Roland (Rollo) Die Hannesje 2 4 2.00
17 Martinez Carlos Die Unberechenbaren 2 4 2.00
18 Neumann Andreas (Locke) Die Eierköpp 1 2 2.00
19 Richter Bernd Die Unberechenbaren 12 23 1.92
20 Heller Danny DC Freiwild 23 44 1.91
21 Rog Christof (Mlody) Die Eierköpp 24 45 1.88
22 Sivinski Wolfgang (Wolle) Die Eierköpp 8 15 1.88
23 Fritz Sven Die Eierköpp 12 22 1.83
24 Röder Norbert (Shark) Legends of Gossip 2 6 11 1.83
25 Rasch Konstantin (Konsta) DC Höchst Präzise 19 34 1.79
26 Kaminska Katarzyna (Kasia) Die Eierköpp 8 14 1.75
26 Zelk Christian (Chris) DC Freiwild 8 14 1.75
27 Opalinski Mirek (Juri) Die Eierköpp 7 12 1.71
28 Martinez Jenni Shakers Seven 22 37 1.68
29 Klopp Engelbert (Engel) PSC Dart Swinger 24 40 1.67
30 Kaminski Thomas (Thomaki) Die Eierköpp 12 20 1.67
30 Arnautis Tasula (Uschi) DC Brünnchen 12 20 1.67
31 Krauspe Peter Dart Snakes 11 18 1.64
32 Dominski Andreas Die Unberechenbaren 18 29 1.61
33 Hensel Florian (Flo) Shakers Seven 17 27 1.59
34 Borda Viktor (Viki) DC Höchst Präzise 25 39 1.56
35 Grub Edgar (Ede) Die Hannesje 20 31 1.55
36 Sauer Kevin (Kev) DC Höchst Präzise 13 20 1.54
36 Friedrich Pierre DC Freiwild 13 20 1.54
37 Göbel Enrico (Rigatoni) DC Freiwild 17 26 1.53
38 Göktas Erol Shakers Seven 22 33 1.50
39 Anger Wolfgang (Wolle) Dart Snakes 15 22 1.47
40 Ahmadi Ghurzang (Zäng) DC Höchst Präzise 11 16 1.45
41 Pink Armin Dart Snakes 18 26 1.44
42 Pereira André PSC Dart Swinger 5 7 1.40
43 Carleo Marco Shakers Seven 8 11 1.38
44 Martinez Miguel Shakers Seven 21 28 1.33
45 Kowalski Thomas (Koko) DC Brünnchen 18 24 1.33
46 Aralp Bülent Legends of Gossip 2 15 20 1.33
46 Dotschat Martina (Tine) Die Hannesje 15 20 1.33
47 Leersch Reiner Legends of Gossip 2 13 17 1.31
47 Barthold Thorsten (Baddo) Bembelfighter 13 17 1.31
48 Schmidt Sylvia (Hummel) DC Brünnchen 7 9 1.29
48 Thrun Claus DC Brünnchen 7 9 1.29
48 Janocha Catharina Die Eierköpp 7 9 1.29
49 Huhn Tara (Quitchi) DC Freiwild 18 22 1.22
50 Schüttler Dennis (Schütti) DC Höchst Präzise 9 11 1.22
51 Naumann Lars Legends of Gossip 2 16 19 1.19
51 Pünter Hardy Bembelfighter 16 19 1.19
52 Ullrich Mario (EDELHEAVY) DC Höchst Präzise 11 13 1.18
52 Schmakowski Thomas (Schmaki) DC Brünnchen 11 13 1.18
53 Linscheid Ilona (Shirelady) Legends of Gossip 2 7 8 1.14
54 Pfister Leander (Leo) Bembelfighter 17 19 1.12
55 Besker Vekoslav Die Hannesje 15 16 1.07
56 Freund Michael (Micha) PSC Dart Swinger 27 27 1.00
57 Fattibene Lorenzo (Enzo) Dart Snakes 11 11 1.00
58 Junker Jürgen (Junki) Die Eierköpp 9 9 1.00
59 Schillings Heike Die Hannesje 6 6 1.00
60 Di Piero Claudio Bembelfighter 1 1 1.00
60 Schier Leo DC Brünnchen 1 1 1.00
61 Könitzer Petra Legends of Gossip 2 12 11 0.92
62 Alexander Thomas (Charly) Bembelfighter 11 10 0.91
63 Klopprogge Ingo Legends of Gossip 2 8 7 0.88
63 Roth Pascal Die Unberechenbaren 8 7 0.88
64 Pleines Tobias (Tobi) Dart Snakes 15 13 0.87
64 Krannich Christine Die Unberechenbaren 15 13 0.87
65 Dörry Stefan Die Hannesje 10 8 0.80
66 Huthmacher Michael Die Unberechenbaren 18 14 0.78
67 Richter Eva Die Unberechenbaren 4 3 0.75
68 Henning Georg Bembelfighter 11 8 0.73
69 Schillings Mike Die Hannesje 14 10 0.71
70 Kirchner Markus Bembelfighter 13 9 0.69
71 Homuth Dieter (Didi) Bembelfighter 6 4 0.67
72 Kriesel Guido Legends of Gossip 2 14 8 0.57
73 Caluseriu Christian Bembelfighter 11 6 0.55
74 Schmelzer Marcus Die Unberechenbaren 10 5 0.50
75 Scholz Peter Robert (PRS) Legends of Gossip 2 6 3 0.50
76 Rauschmann Uwe (Glatze) Dart Snakes 4 2 0.50
77 Godau Angela (Gela) Dart Snakes 2 1 0.50
77 Salzmann Felix (Salti) Shakers Seven 2 1 0.50
78 Faharani Mohammad Legends of Gossip 2 6 2 0.33
79 Heibel Ramona Bembelfighter 4 0 0.00
79 Stippler Jürgen (Stippi) PSC Dart Swinger 2 0 0.00
79 Chamboncel Arthur (Alphapussy) DC Freiwild 1 0 0.00
79 Caluseriu Nino Bembelfighter 1 0 0.00
Fuchs Johannes (Jojo) Shakers Seven 0 0 0
Knauerhase Jürgen (Möhre) DC Brünnchen 0 0 0
Krannich Brigitte Die Unberechenbaren 0 0 0
Hacker Benedikt (Bene) DC Freiwild 0 0 0
Knab Daniel (Schnappi) DC Brünnchen 0 0 0
Theis Johannes DC Freiwild 0 0 0