Schnittliste Saison 2019/20 für das Abschlussturnier

Platz Name Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Schnitt
1 Hock Markus (Mimimi) DC Freiwild 6 17 2.83
2 Nagel Karsten (Kaki) DC Brünnchen 38 98 2.58
3 Schilling Markus (Maggez) Shakers Seven 4 10 2.50
4 Wagner Nicole (Nici) DC Freiwild 2 5 2.50
5 Schneider Sascha Shakers Seven 16 39 2.44
6 Klös Alexander (Alex) Die Unberechenbaren 23 56 2.43
7 Gross Daniel Die Hannesje 12 28 2.33
8 Martinez Carlos Die Unberechenbaren 3 7 2.33
9 Katinic Elvis Die Eierköpp 23 52 2.26
10 Zander Andreas (Fischer) DC Höchst Präzise 32 72 2.25
11 Korinth André (The Beard) Dart Snakes 27 59 2.19
12 Umminger Markus (Ummi) PSC Dart Swinger 37 80 2.16
13 Samstag Nicolas (Nico) Dart Snakes 27 58 2.15
14 Casaccia Marco Die Hannesje 7 15 2.14
15 Lottermann Dennis (Denni) PSC Dart Swinger 40 83 2.08
16 Rog Christof (Mlody) Die Eierköpp 36 73 2.03
17 Heller Danny DC Freiwild 37 75 2.03
18 Fritz Sven Die Eierköpp 14 28 2.00
19 Schinke Oliver (Oli) Legends of Gossip 2 13 26 2.00
20 Sivinski Wolfgang (Wolle) Die Eierköpp 12 24 2.00
21 Opalinski Mirek (Juri) Die Eierköpp 10 20 2.00
22 Neumann Andreas (Locke) Die Eierköpp 1 2 2.00
23 Kircher Alexander (Alex) DC Freiwild 22 43 1.95
24 Zelk Christian (Chris) DC Freiwild 16 30 1.88
25 Grub Edgar (Ede) Die Hannesje 30 56 1.87
26 Borda Viktor (Viki) DC Höchst Präzise 35 65 1.86
27 Dominski Andreas Die Unberechenbaren 27 50 1.85
28 Kaminski Thomas (Thomaki) Die Eierköpp 19 35 1.84
29 Röder Norbert (Shark) Legends of Gossip 2 6 11 1.83
30 Schmidt Martin (Schmiddy) DC Brünnchen 35 64 1.83
31 Rasch Konstantin (Konsta) DC Höchst Präzise 28 50 1.79
32 Martinez Jenni Shakers Seven 32 57 1.78
33 Richter Bernd Die Unberechenbaren 16 28 1.75
34 Arnautis Tasula (Uschi) DC Brünnchen 17 29 1.71
35 Göbel Enrico (Rigatoni) DC Freiwild 27 46 1.70
36 Schmidt Sylvia (Hummel) DC Brünnchen 12 20 1.67
37 Brandenburg Dominik (Scampi) DC Freiwild 8 13 1.63
38 Göktas Erol Shakers Seven 35 56 1.60
39 Anger Wolfgang (Wolle) Dart Snakes 19 30 1.58
40 Pink Armin Dart Snakes 29 45 1.55
41 Sauer Kevin (Kev) DC Höchst Präzise 22 34 1.55
42 Kaminska Katarzyna (Kasia) Die Eierköpp 13 20 1.54
43 Friedrich Pierre DC Freiwild 19 29 1.53
44 Dotschat Martina (Tine) Die Hannesje 27 41 1.52
45 Klopp Engelbert (Engel) PSC Dart Swinger 32 48 1.50
46 Pereira André PSC Dart Swinger 6 9 1.50
47 Krauspe Peter Dart Snakes 13 19 1.46
48 Hensel Florian (Flo) Shakers Seven 25 36 1.44
49 Janocha Catharina Die Eierköpp 12 17 1.42
50 Barthold Thorsten (Baddo) Bembelfighter 19 26 1.37
51 Dotschat Roland (Rollo) Die Hannesje 3 4 1.33
52 Kowalski Thomas (Koko) DC Brünnchen 29 38 1.31
53 Martinez Miguel Shakers Seven 30 39 1.30
54 Aralp Bülent Legends of Gossip 2 27 35 1.30
55 Leersch Reiner Legends of Gossip 2 18 23 1.28
56 Pünter Hardy Bembelfighter 26 33 1.27
57 Schüttler Dennis (Schütti) DC Höchst Präzise 10 12 1.20
58 Fattibene Lorenzo (Enzo) Dart Snakes 22 26 1.18
59 Ahmadi Ghurzang (Zäng) DC Höchst Präzise 14 16 1.14
60 Linscheid Ilona (Shirelady) Legends of Gossip 2 7 8 1.14
61 Huhn Tara (Quitchi) DC Freiwild 22 25 1.14
62 Schmakowski Thomas (Schmaki) DC Brünnchen 16 18 1.13
63 Carleo Marco Shakers Seven 10 11 1.10
64 Thrun Claus DC Brünnchen 12 13 1.08
65 Ullrich Mario (EDELHEAVY) DC Höchst Präzise 19 20 1.05
66 Freund Michael (Micha) PSC Dart Swinger 39 41 1.05
67 Naumann Lars Legends of Gossip 2 20 20 1.00
68 Pfister Leander (Leo) Bembelfighter 19 19 1.00
69 Pleines Tobias (Tobi) Dart Snakes 16 16 1.00
70 Scholz Peter Robert (PRS) Legends of Gossip 2 10 10 1.00
71 Rauschmann Uwe (Glatze) Dart Snakes 5 5 1.00
72 Fuchs Johannes (Jojo) Shakers Seven 2 2 1.00
73 Schier Leo DC Brünnchen 1 1 1.00
73 Di Piero Claudio Bembelfighter 1 1 1.00
74 Besker Vekoslav Die Hannesje 24 23 0.96
75 Junker Jürgen (Junki) Die Eierköpp 12 11 0.92
76 Caluseriu Christian Bembelfighter 14 12 0.86
76 Schmelzer Marcus Die Unberechenbaren 14 12 0.86
77 Krannich Christine Die Unberechenbaren 25 21 0.84
78 Könitzer Petra Legends of Gossip 2 18 15 0.83
79 Kirchner Markus Bembelfighter 21 17 0.81
80 Dörry Stefan Die Hannesje 18 14 0.78
81 Schillings Heike Die Hannesje 9 7 0.78
82 Schillings Mike Die Hannesje 30 23 0.77
83 Henning Georg Bembelfighter 16 12 0.75
84 Huthmacher Michael Die Unberechenbaren 30 21 0.70
85 Klopprogge Ingo Legends of Gossip 2 12 8 0.67
86 Homuth Dieter (Didi) Bembelfighter 6 4 0.67
87 Alexander Thomas (Charly) Bembelfighter 17 11 0.65
88 Roth Pascal Die Unberechenbaren 13 8 0.62
89 Kriesel Guido Legends of Gossip 2 18 11 0.61
90 Caluseriu Nino Bembelfighter 7 4 0.57
91 Richter Eva Die Unberechenbaren 9 5 0.56
92 Hensel Alfred Shakers Seven 2 1 0.50
92 Godau Angela (Gela) Dart Snakes 2 1 0.50
93 Faharani Mohammad Legends of Gossip 2 11 3 0.27
94 Salzmann Felix (Salti) Shakers Seven 4 1 0.25
94 Stippler Jürgen (Stippi) PSC Dart Swinger 6 1 0.17
95 Heibel Ramona Bembelfighter 6 0 0.00
95 Chamboncel Arthur (Alphapussy) DC Freiwild 1 0 0.00
Knauerhase Jürgen (Möhre) DC Brünnchen 0 0 0
Hacker Benedikt (Bene) DC Freiwild 0 0 0
Theis Johannes DC Freiwild 0 0 0
Knab Daniel (Schnappi) DC Brünnchen 0 0 0
Krannich Brigitte Die Unberechenbaren 0 0 0