Legends of Gossip 2

Spieltag: Donnerstag
Captain: Könitzer Petra
Handy: 0157/87965924

Co-Captain: Leersch Reiner

Spieler:

  • Aralp Bülent
  • Faharani Mohammad
  • Hamm Patrick
  • Klopprogge Ingo
  • Könitzer Petra Captain
  • Leersch Reiner Co-Captain
  • Naumann Lars
  • Schinke Oliver (Oli)
  • Scholz Peter Robert (PRS)
  • Stössel Ralf (Ralle)

Gossip Girls

Spieltag: Mittwoch
Captain: Blumhoff Lotto
Handy: 0170/2761352

Co-Captain: Novella Anna Maria

Spieler:

  • Belay Tsgereda (Tsigi)
  • Blumhoff Lotto Captain
  • Mulert Paulina (Pauli)
  • Novella Anna Maria (Maschine) Co-Captain
  • Schoft Alexandra (AMG)
  • Söhngen Pauline (Nine)

Elite 0,5L

Spieltag: Mittwoch
Captain: Mc Neill Sven
Handy: 0152/33771806

Co-Captain: Schweigert Till

Spieler:

  • Canover Senan (Sikijackson)
  • Jowinkel Steffen (Corani)
  • Kilp Pierre
  • Koch Gina (Assel)
  • Mc Neill Sven Captain
  • Pastel Christian (Chris)
  • Reich Timo (Pulpo)
  • Sahan Osman (Oliver)
  • Schweigert Till Co-Captain

DC Höchst Präzise

Spieltag: Mittwoch
Captain: Borda Viktor
Handy: 0173/3456869

Co-Captain: Sauer Kevin

Spieler:

  • Ahmadi Ghurzang (Zäng)
  • Borda Viktor (Viki) Captain
  • Ludwig Jörg (Frosch)
  • Rasch Konstantin (Konsta)
  • Sauer Kevin (Kev) Co-Captain
  • Schüttler Dennis (Schütti)
  • Ullrich Mario (EDELHEAVY)
  • Zander Andreas (Fischer)

DC Fischkutter

Spieltag: Mittwoch
Captain: Zelk Christian
Handy: 0171/2778529

Co-Captain: Huhn Tara

Spieler:

  • Achtsnicht Andreas (Andy)
  • Friedrich Pierre
  • Gessner Isabell
  • Heller Danny
  • Huhn Tara (Quitchi) Co-Captain
  • Kircher Alexander (Alex)
  • Wagner Nicole (Nici)
  • Zelk Christian (Chris) Captain

DC Brünnchen

Spieltag: Mittwoch
Captain: Schmidt Sylvia
Handy: 0178/7642835

Co-Captain: Thrun Claus

Spieler:

  • Arnautis Tasula (Uschi)
  • Kettner Martin
  • Kowalski Thomas (Koko)
  • Maus Thomas (Maus)
  • Nagel Karsten (Kaki)
  • Schmakowski Thomas (Schmaki)
  • Schmidt Martin (Schmiddy)
  • Schmidt Sylvia (Hummel) Captain
  • Thrun Claus Co-Captain

Die Eierköpp

Spieltag: Donnerstag
Captain: Kaminski Thomas
Handy: 0170/4924378

Co-Captain: Kaminska Katarzyna

Spieler:

  • Fritz Sven
  • Janocha Catharina
  • Junker Jürgen (Junki)
  • Kaminska Katarzyna (Kasia) Co-Captain
  • Kaminski Thomas (Thomaki) Captain
  • Katinic Elvis
  • Opalinski Miroslaw (Juri)
  • Rog Christof (Mlody)
  • Sivinski Wolfgang (Wolle)

Die Hannesje

Spieltag: Donnerstag
Captain: Schillings Mike
Handy: 0160/97900817

Co-Captain: Schillings Mike
Handy: 0160/97900817

Spieler:

  • Besker Vekoslav
  • Casaccia Marco
  • Dotschat Roland (Rollo)
  • Dotschat Martina (Tine)
  • Dörry Stefan
  • Gross Daniel
  • Grub Edgar (Ede)
  • Schillings Mike Captain Co-Captain
  • Schillings Heike

Dart Snakes

Spieltag: Mittwoch
Captain: Korinth André
Handy: 0163/2653027

Co-Captain: Pink Armin
Handy: 0151/61660183

Spieler:

  • Anger Wolfgang (Wolle)
  • Fattibene Lorenzo (Enzo)
  • Godau Angela (Gela)
  • Korinth André (The Beard) Captain
  • Krauspe Peter
  • Pink Armin Co-Captain
  • Pleines Tobias (Tobi)
  • Rauschmann Uwe (Glatze)
  • Samstag Nicolas (Nico)

Bembelfighter

Spieltag: Mittwoch
Captain: Caluseriu Nino
Handy: 0151/15682636

Co-Captain: Freund Michael
Handy: 0171/9550970

Spieler:

  • Alexander Thomas (Charly)
  • Cakaric Jasenko (Jaschko)
  • Caluseriu Nino Captain
  • Freund Michael (Micha) Co-Captain
  • Heibel Ramona
  • Martinez Miguel
  • Martinez Jenni
  • Pfister Leander (Leo)
  • Ritzheim Helge
  • Schneider Sascha