Platz Mannschaft Spiele Ergebnisse Sätze Punkte
W D L Win Lose Win Lose
1 Die Eierköpp 12 1 2 115 60 254 167 37
2 PSC Dart Swinger 9 2 4 102 78 242 201 29
3 DC Brünnchen 8 3 3 102 66 239 178 27
4 Shakers Seven 8 1 5 94 74 228 189 25
5 DC Höchst Präzise 7 3 4 97 71 231 176 24
6 DC Freiwild 7 2 5 94 74 219 180 23
7 Dart Snakes 6 2 7 91 89 225 214 20
8 Die Unberechenbaren 5 1 8 70 98 180 225 16
9 Die Hannesje 3 2 7 64 80 155 191 11
10 Legends of Gossip 2 2 1 12 55 125 155 277 7
11 Bembelfighter 1 2 11 47 116 134 264 5

Platz Name Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Schnitt
1 Nagel Karsten (Kaki) DC Brünnchen 26 64 2.46
2 Umminger Markus (Ummi) PSC Dart Swinger 28 62 2.21
3 Lottermann Dennis (Denni) PSC Dart Swinger 30 60 2.00
4 Zander Andreas (Fischer) DC Höchst Präzise 24 55 2.29
5 Rog Christof (Mlody) Die Eierköpp 26 51 1.96
6 Schmidt Martin (Schmiddy) DC Brünnchen 24 50 2.08
7 Heller Danny DC Freiwild 25 49 1.96
8 Klös Alexander (Alex) Die Unberechenbaren 19 46 2.42
8 Korinth André (The Beard) Dart Snakes 21 46 2.19
9 Katinic Elvis Die Eierköpp 18 41 2.28
9 Martinez Jenni Shakers Seven 24 41 1.71
10 Klopp Engelbert (Engel) PSC Dart Swinger 24 40 1.67
11 Borda Viktor (Viki) DC Höchst Präzise 25 39 1.56
12 Samstag Nicolas (Nico) Dart Snakes 17 37 2.18
12 Göktas Erol Shakers Seven 24 37 1.54
13 Rasch Konstantin (Konsta) DC Höchst Präzise 19 34 1.79
14 Kircher Alexander (Alex) DC Freiwild 14 32 2.29
15 Grub Edgar (Ede) Die Hannesje 20 31 1.55
16 Schneider Sascha Shakers Seven 12 30 2.50
16 Martinez Miguel Shakers Seven 23 30 1.30
16 Freund Michael (Micha) PSC Dart Swinger 29 30 1.03
17 Dominski Andreas Die Unberechenbaren 18 29 1.61
17 Göbel Enrico (Rigatoni) DC Freiwild 19 29 1.53
17 Hensel Florian (Flo) Shakers Seven 19 29 1.53
17 Pink Armin Dart Snakes 20 29 1.45
18 Gross Daniel Die Hannesje 12 28 2.33
18 Anger Wolfgang (Wolle) Dart Snakes 17 28 1.65
19 Richter Bernd Die Unberechenbaren 14 26 1.86
19 Kowalski Thomas (Koko) DC Brünnchen 20 26 1.30
20 Aralp Bülent Legends of Gossip 2 17 24 1.41
21 Kaminski Thomas (Thomaki) Die Eierköpp 13 23 1.77
21 Huhn Tara (Quitchi) DC Freiwild 20 23 1.15
22 Fritz Sven Die Eierköpp 12 22 1.83
22 Friedrich Pierre DC Freiwild 15 22 1.47
23 Arnautis Tasula (Uschi) DC Brünnchen 14 21 1.50
24 Sauer Kevin (Kev) DC Höchst Präzise 13 20 1.54
24 Dotschat Martina (Tine) Die Hannesje 15 20 1.33
25 Pünter Hardy Bembelfighter 16 19 1.19
25 Pfister Leander (Leo) Bembelfighter 17 19 1.12
25 Naumann Lars Legends of Gossip 2 17 19 1.12
26 Schinke Oliver (Oli) Legends of Gossip 2 9 18 2.00
26 Sivinski Wolfgang (Wolle) Die Eierköpp 10 18 1.80
26 Krauspe Peter Dart Snakes 11 18 1.64
27 Leersch Reiner Legends of Gossip 2 13 17 1.31
27 Barthold Thorsten (Baddo) Bembelfighter 13 17 1.31
28 Ahmadi Ghurzang (Zäng) DC Höchst Präzise 11 16 1.45
28 Besker Vekoslav Die Hannesje 15 16 1.07
29 Fattibene Lorenzo (Enzo) Dart Snakes 13 15 1.15
29 Krannich Christine Die Unberechenbaren 16 15 0.94
29 Huthmacher Michael Die Unberechenbaren 20 15 0.75
30 Zelk Christian (Chris) DC Freiwild 8 14 1.75
30 Kaminska Katarzyna (Kasia) Die Eierköpp 9 14 1.56
31 Schmakowski Thomas (Schmaki) DC Brünnchen 11 13 1.18
31 Ullrich Mario (EDELHEAVY) DC Höchst Präzise 11 13 1.18
31 Pleines Tobias (Tobi) Dart Snakes 15 13 0.87
32 Hock Markus (Mimimi) DC Freiwild 4 12 3.00
32 Opalinski Mirek (Juri) Die Eierköpp 7 12 1.71
33 Röder Norbert (Shark) Legends of Gossip 2 6 11 1.83
33 Carleo Marco Shakers Seven 8 11 1.38
33 Schmidt Sylvia (Hummel) DC Brünnchen 8 11 1.38
33 Schüttler Dennis (Schütti) DC Höchst Präzise 9 11 1.22
33 Könitzer Petra Legends of Gossip 2 13 11 0.85
34 Thrun Claus DC Brünnchen 8 10 1.25
34 Alexander Thomas (Charly) Bembelfighter 11 10 0.91
34 Schillings Mike Die Hannesje 14 10 0.71
35 Janocha Catharina Die Eierköpp 7 9 1.29
35 Junker Jürgen (Junki) Die Eierköpp 9 9 1.00
35 Kirchner Markus Bembelfighter 13 9 0.69
36 Brandenburg Dominik (Scampi) DC Freiwild 4 8 2.00
36 Linscheid Ilona (Shirelady) Legends of Gossip 2 7 8 1.14
36 Dörry Stefan Die Hannesje 10 8 0.80
36 Henning Georg Bembelfighter 11 8 0.73
36 Kriesel Guido Legends of Gossip 2 15 8 0.53
37 Pereira André PSC Dart Swinger 5 7 1.40
37 Roth Pascal Die Unberechenbaren 8 7 0.88
37 Klopprogge Ingo Legends of Gossip 2 9 7 0.78
38 Schillings Heike Die Hannesje 6 6 1.00
38 Schmelzer Marcus Die Unberechenbaren 11 6 0.55
38 Caluseriu Christian Bembelfighter 11 6 0.55
39 Casaccia Marco Die Hannesje 2 5 2.50
39 Wagner Nicole (Nici) DC Freiwild 2 5 2.50
39 Scholz Peter Robert (PRS) Legends of Gossip 2 7 5 0.71
40 Dotschat Roland (Rollo) Die Hannesje 2 4 2.00
40 Martinez Carlos Die Unberechenbaren 2 4 2.00
40 Homuth Dieter (Didi) Bembelfighter 6 4 0.67
41 Richter Eva Die Unberechenbaren 4 3 0.75
42 Neumann Andreas (Locke) Die Eierköpp 1 2 2.00
42 Rauschmann Uwe (Glatze) Dart Snakes 4 2 0.50
42 Faharani Mohammad Legends of Gossip 2 7 2 0.29
43 Schier Leo DC Brünnchen 1 1 1.00
43 Di Piero Claudio Bembelfighter 1 1 1.00
43 Salzmann Felix (Salti) Shakers Seven 2 1 0.50
43 Godau Angela (Gela) Dart Snakes 2 1 0.50
44 Stippler Jürgen (Stippi) PSC Dart Swinger 4 0 0.00
44 Heibel Ramona Bembelfighter 4 0 0.00
44 Caluseriu Nino Bembelfighter 1 0 0.00
44 Chamboncel Arthur (Alphapussy) DC Freiwild 1 0 0.00
Knauerhase Jürgen (Möhre) DC Brünnchen 0 0 0
Hacker Benedikt (Bene) DC Freiwild 0 0 0
Krannich Brigitte Die Unberechenbaren 0 0 0
Knab Daniel (Schnappi) DC Brünnchen 0 0 0
Fuchs Johannes (Jojo) Shakers Seven 0 0 0
Theis Johannes DC Freiwild 0 0 0
2 : 0 gewonnen 3 Punkte
2 : 1 gewonnen 2 Punkte
1 : 2 verloren 1 Punkt
0 : 2 verloren 0 Punkte

Platz Name Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Schnitt
1 Nagel Karsten (Kaki) DC Brünnchen 52 118 2.27
2 Umminger Markus (Ummi) PSC Dart Swinger 56 112 2.00
3 Lottermann Dennis (Denni) PSC Dart Swinger 57 102 1.79
4 Rog Christof (Mlody) Die Eierköpp 51 100 1.96
5 Zander Andreas (Fischer) DC Höchst Präzise 44 97 2.20
6 Göktas Erol Shakers Seven 48 86 1.79
7 Heller Danny DC Freiwild 49 84 1.71
8 Martinez Jenni Shakers Seven 48 83 1.73
8 Freund Michael (Micha) PSC Dart Swinger 59 83 1.41
9 Borda Viktor (Viki) DC Höchst Präzise 46 82 1.78
10 Klös Alexander (Alex) Die Unberechenbaren 38 81 2.13
10 Klopp Engelbert (Engel) PSC Dart Swinger 48 81 1.69
11 Schmidt Martin (Schmiddy) DC Brünnchen 44 80 1.82
12 Katinic Elvis Die Eierköpp 32 70 2.19
12 Korinth André (The Beard) Dart Snakes 38 70 1.84
13 Samstag Nicolas (Nico) Dart Snakes 32 68 2.13
14 Kircher Alexander (Alex) DC Freiwild 26 63 2.42
15 Hensel Florian (Flo) Shakers Seven 38 62 1.63
16 Rasch Konstantin (Konsta) DC Höchst Präzise 35 61 1.74
16 Martinez Miguel Shakers Seven 46 61 1.33
17 Gross Daniel Die Hannesje 24 59 2.46
17 Göbel Enrico (Rigatoni) DC Freiwild 39 59 1.51
18 Schneider Sascha Shakers Seven 24 58 2.42
18 Dominski Andreas Die Unberechenbaren 36 58 1.61
19 Anger Wolfgang (Wolle) Dart Snakes 37 55 1.49
20 Sauer Kevin (Kev) DC Höchst Präzise 29 54 1.86
20 Pink Armin Dart Snakes 38 54 1.42
20 Kowalski Thomas (Koko) DC Brünnchen 40 54 1.35
21 Grub Edgar (Ede) Die Hannesje 39 50 1.28
22 Ahmadi Ghurzang (Zäng) DC Höchst Präzise 29 48 1.66
23 Kaminski Thomas (Thomaki) Die Eierköpp 25 46 1.84
23 Friedrich Pierre DC Freiwild 33 46 1.39
23 Huhn Tara (Quitchi) DC Freiwild 37 46 1.24
24 Arnautis Tasula (Uschi) DC Brünnchen 24 45 1.88
25 Fattibene Lorenzo (Enzo) Dart Snakes 29 43 1.48
26 Sivinski Wolfgang (Wolle) Die Eierköpp 23 42 1.83
27 Pfister Leander (Leo) Bembelfighter 32 41 1.28
28 Fritz Sven Die Eierköpp 24 40 1.67
29 Richter Bernd Die Unberechenbaren 22 38 1.73
29 Krauspe Peter Dart Snakes 25 38 1.52
30 Pünter Hardy Bembelfighter 27 37 1.37
31 Aralp Bülent Legends of Gossip 2 30 36 1.20
32 Dotschat Martina (Tine) Die Hannesje 29 35 1.21
32 Besker Vekoslav Die Hannesje 31 35 1.13
33 Schmakowski Thomas (Schmaki) DC Brünnchen 25 33 1.32
34 Schinke Oliver (Oli) Legends of Gossip 2 16 32 2.00
34 Thrun Claus DC Brünnchen 18 32 1.78
34 Leersch Reiner Legends of Gossip 2 28 32 1.14
35 Schmidt Sylvia (Hummel) DC Brünnchen 19 31 1.63
35 Schüttler Dennis (Schütti) DC Höchst Präzise 20 31 1.55
36 Krannich Christine Die Unberechenbaren 35 30 0.86
37 Opalinski Mirek (Juri) Die Eierköpp 16 29 1.81
37 Barthold Thorsten (Baddo) Bembelfighter 22 29 1.32
37 Schillings Mike Die Hannesje 28 29 1.04
37 Kirchner Markus Bembelfighter 28 29 1.04
37 Schmelzer Marcus Die Unberechenbaren 32 29 0.91
38 Carleo Marco Shakers Seven 16 28 1.75
39 Ullrich Mario (EDELHEAVY) DC Höchst Präzise 21 27 1.29
39 Könitzer Petra Legends of Gossip 2 31 27 0.87
40 Naumann Lars Legends of Gossip 2 31 26 0.84
40 Huthmacher Michael Die Unberechenbaren 32 26 0.81
41 Zelk Christian (Chris) DC Freiwild 16 25 1.56
41 Kaminska Katarzyna (Kasia) Die Eierköpp 17 25 1.47
41 Pleines Tobias (Tobi) Dart Snakes 27 25 0.93
42 Janocha Catharina Die Eierköpp 14 24 1.71
43 Alexander Thomas (Charly) Bembelfighter 26 23 0.88
44 Kriesel Guido Legends of Gossip 2 32 22 0.69
45 Junker Jürgen (Junki) Die Eierköpp 19 21 1.11
46 Hock Markus (Mimimi) DC Freiwild 8 18 2.25
47 Klopprogge Ingo Legends of Gossip 2 17 17 1.00
47 Roth Pascal Die Unberechenbaren 18 17 0.94
48 Henning Georg Bembelfighter 22 16 0.73
49 Röder Norbert (Shark) Legends of Gossip 2 13 15 1.15
49 Linscheid Ilona (Shirelady) Legends of Gossip 2 15 15 1.00
49 Dörry Stefan Die Hannesje 20 15 0.75
50 Schillings Heike Die Hannesje 14 14 1.00
50 Caluseriu Christian Bembelfighter 25 14 0.56
51 Brandenburg Dominik (Scampi) DC Freiwild 8 13 1.63
51 Pereira André PSC Dart Swinger 9 13 1.44
52 Wagner Nicole (Nici) DC Freiwild 4 11 2.75
52 Homuth Dieter (Didi) Bembelfighter 11 11 1.00
53 Martinez Carlos Die Unberechenbaren 4 9 2.25
53 Scholz Peter Robert (PRS) Legends of Gossip 2 13 9 0.69
54 Stippler Jürgen (Stippi) PSC Dart Swinger 11 8 0.73
55 Godau Angela (Gela) Dart Snakes 5 7 1.40
55 Rauschmann Uwe (Glatze) Dart Snakes 7 7 1.00
56 Casaccia Marco Die Hannesje 4 6 1.50
57 Dotschat Roland (Rollo) Die Hannesje 3 5 1.67
57 Salzmann Felix (Salti) Shakers Seven 4 5 1.25
57 Faharani Mohammad Legends of Gossip 2 14 5 0.36
58 Neumann Andreas (Locke) Die Eierköpp 3 4 1.33
58 Di Piero Claudio Bembelfighter 3 4 1.33
59 Richter Eva Die Unberechenbaren 7 3 0.43
60 Schier Leo DC Brünnchen 2 1 0.50
60 Chamboncel Arthur (Alphapussy) DC Freiwild 2 1 0.50
60 Heibel Ramona Bembelfighter 9 1 0.11
61 Caluseriu Nino Bembelfighter 3 0 0.00
Knab Daniel (Schnappi) DC Brünnchen 0 0 0
Fuchs Johannes (Jojo) Shakers Seven 0 0 0
Theis Johannes DC Freiwild 0 0 0
Knauerhase Jürgen (Möhre) DC Brünnchen 0 0 0
Hacker Benedikt (Bene) DC Freiwild 0 0 0
Krannich Brigitte Die Unberechenbaren 0 0 0
2 : 0 gewonnen 3 Punkte
2 : 1 gewonnen 2 Punkte
1 : 2 verloren 1 Punkt
0 : 2 verloren 0 Punkte

180er

Name Mannschaft Anzahl
Nagel Karsten (Kaki) DC Brünnchen 2
Rog Christof (Mlody) Die Eierköpp 1
Sivinski Wolfgang (Wolle) Die Eierköpp 1
Katinic Elvis Die Eierköpp 1
Zelk Christian (Chris) DC Freiwild 1
Lottermann Dennis (Denni) PSC Dart Swinger 1
Schneider Sascha Shakers Seven 1
Schmidt Martin (Schmiddy) DC Brünnchen 1
Gross Daniel Die Hannesje 1

171er

Name Mannschaft Anzahl
Schneider Sascha Shakers Seven 1
Krauspe Peter Dart Snakes 1
Schillings Mike Die Hannesje 1
Dotschat Martina (Tine) Die Hannesje 1
Ahmadi Ghurzang (Zäng) DC Höchst Präzise 1

Highfinishs

Name Mannschaft Punkte Anzahl
Pink Armin Dart Snakes 164 1
Huhn Tara (Quitchi) DC Freiwild 150 1
Umminger Markus (Ummi) PSC Dart Swinger 141 1
Samstag Nicolas (Nico) Dart Snakes 137 1
Hensel Florian (Flo) Shakers Seven 134 1
Nagel Karsten (Kaki) DC Brünnchen 132 1
Göbel Enrico (Rigatoni) DC Freiwild 132 1
Schüttler Dennis (Schütti) DC Höchst Präzise 130 1
Göktas Erol Shakers Seven 128 1
Pereira André PSC Dart Swinger 120 1
Martinez Miguel Shakers Seven 118 1
Pink Armin Dart Snakes 116 1
Umminger Markus (Ummi) PSC Dart Swinger 114 1
Klös Alexander (Alex) Die Unberechenbaren 114 1
Zelk Christian (Chris) DC Freiwild 113 1
Umminger Markus (Ummi) PSC Dart Swinger 111 1
Samstag Nicolas (Nico) Dart Snakes 110 1
Sivinski Wolfgang (Wolle) Die Eierköpp 108 1
Nagel Karsten (Kaki) DC Brünnchen 108 1
Zander Andreas (Fischer) DC Höchst Präzise 106 1
Rog Christof (Mlody) Die Eierköpp 105 1
Lottermann Dennis (Denni) PSC Dart Swinger 104 1
Klopp Engelbert (Engel) PSC Dart Swinger 104 1
Samstag Nicolas (Nico) Dart Snakes 104 1
Katinic Elvis Die Eierköpp 104 1
Scholz Peter Robert (PRS) Legends of Gossip 2 103 1
Opalinski Mirek (Juri) Die Eierköpp 101 1
Richter Bernd Die Unberechenbaren 100 2
Nagel Karsten (Kaki) DC Brünnchen 100 2
Heller Danny DC Freiwild 100 2
Ullrich Mario (EDELHEAVY) DC Höchst Präzise 100 1
Rog Christof (Mlody) Die Eierköpp 100 1

Platz Name Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Schnitt
1 Hock Markus (Mimimi) DC Freiwild 4 12 3.00
2 Schneider Sascha Shakers Seven 12 30 2.50
3 Casaccia Marco Die Hannesje 2 5 2.50
3 Wagner Nicole (Nici) DC Freiwild 2 5 2.50
4 Nagel Karsten (Kaki) DC Brünnchen 26 64 2.46
5 Klös Alexander (Alex) Die Unberechenbaren 19 46 2.42
6 Gross Daniel Die Hannesje 12 28 2.33
7 Zander Andreas (Fischer) DC Höchst Präzise 24 55 2.29
8 Kircher Alexander (Alex) DC Freiwild 14 32 2.29
9 Katinic Elvis Die Eierköpp 18 41 2.28
10 Umminger Markus (Ummi) PSC Dart Swinger 28 62 2.21
11 Korinth André (The Beard) Dart Snakes 21 46 2.19
12 Samstag Nicolas (Nico) Dart Snakes 17 37 2.18
13 Schmidt Martin (Schmiddy) DC Brünnchen 24 50 2.08
14 Lottermann Dennis (Denni) PSC Dart Swinger 30 60 2.00
15 Schinke Oliver (Oli) Legends of Gossip 2 9 18 2.00
16 Brandenburg Dominik (Scampi) DC Freiwild 4 8 2.00
17 Dotschat Roland (Rollo) Die Hannesje 2 4 2.00
17 Martinez Carlos Die Unberechenbaren 2 4 2.00
18 Neumann Andreas (Locke) Die Eierköpp 1 2 2.00
19 Rog Christof (Mlody) Die Eierköpp 26 51 1.96
20 Heller Danny DC Freiwild 25 49 1.96
21 Richter Bernd Die Unberechenbaren 14 26 1.86
22 Fritz Sven Die Eierköpp 12 22 1.83
23 Röder Norbert (Shark) Legends of Gossip 2 6 11 1.83
24 Sivinski Wolfgang (Wolle) Die Eierköpp 10 18 1.80
25 Rasch Konstantin (Konsta) DC Höchst Präzise 19 34 1.79
26 Kaminski Thomas (Thomaki) Die Eierköpp 13 23 1.77
27 Zelk Christian (Chris) DC Freiwild 8 14 1.75
28 Opalinski Mirek (Juri) Die Eierköpp 7 12 1.71
29 Martinez Jenni Shakers Seven 24 41 1.71
30 Klopp Engelbert (Engel) PSC Dart Swinger 24 40 1.67
31 Anger Wolfgang (Wolle) Dart Snakes 17 28 1.65
32 Krauspe Peter Dart Snakes 11 18 1.64
33 Dominski Andreas Die Unberechenbaren 18 29 1.61
34 Borda Viktor (Viki) DC Höchst Präzise 25 39 1.56
35 Kaminska Katarzyna (Kasia) Die Eierköpp 9 14 1.56
36 Grub Edgar (Ede) Die Hannesje 20 31 1.55
37 Göktas Erol Shakers Seven 24 37 1.54
38 Sauer Kevin (Kev) DC Höchst Präzise 13 20 1.54
39 Hensel Florian (Flo) Shakers Seven 19 29 1.53
39 Göbel Enrico (Rigatoni) DC Freiwild 19 29 1.53
40 Arnautis Tasula (Uschi) DC Brünnchen 14 21 1.50
41 Friedrich Pierre DC Freiwild 15 22 1.47
42 Ahmadi Ghurzang (Zäng) DC Höchst Präzise 11 16 1.45
43 Pink Armin Dart Snakes 20 29 1.45
44 Aralp Bülent Legends of Gossip 2 17 24 1.41
45 Pereira André PSC Dart Swinger 5 7 1.40
46 Schmidt Sylvia (Hummel) DC Brünnchen 8 11 1.38
46 Carleo Marco Shakers Seven 8 11 1.38
47 Dotschat Martina (Tine) Die Hannesje 15 20 1.33
48 Leersch Reiner Legends of Gossip 2 13 17 1.31
48 Barthold Thorsten (Baddo) Bembelfighter 13 17 1.31
49 Martinez Miguel Shakers Seven 23 30 1.30
50 Kowalski Thomas (Koko) DC Brünnchen 20 26 1.30
51 Janocha Catharina Die Eierköpp 7 9 1.29
52 Thrun Claus DC Brünnchen 8 10 1.25
53 Schüttler Dennis (Schütti) DC Höchst Präzise 9 11 1.22
54 Pünter Hardy Bembelfighter 16 19 1.19
55 Schmakowski Thomas (Schmaki) DC Brünnchen 11 13 1.18
55 Ullrich Mario (EDELHEAVY) DC Höchst Präzise 11 13 1.18
56 Fattibene Lorenzo (Enzo) Dart Snakes 13 15 1.15
57 Huhn Tara (Quitchi) DC Freiwild 20 23 1.15
58 Linscheid Ilona (Shirelady) Legends of Gossip 2 7 8 1.14
59 Naumann Lars Legends of Gossip 2 17 19 1.12
59 Pfister Leander (Leo) Bembelfighter 17 19 1.12
60 Besker Vekoslav Die Hannesje 15 16 1.07
61 Freund Michael (Micha) PSC Dart Swinger 29 30 1.03
62 Junker Jürgen (Junki) Die Eierköpp 9 9 1.00
63 Schillings Heike Die Hannesje 6 6 1.00
64 Di Piero Claudio Bembelfighter 1 1 1.00
64 Schier Leo DC Brünnchen 1 1 1.00
65 Krannich Christine Die Unberechenbaren 16 15 0.94
66 Alexander Thomas (Charly) Bembelfighter 11 10 0.91
67 Roth Pascal Die Unberechenbaren 8 7 0.88
68 Pleines Tobias (Tobi) Dart Snakes 15 13 0.87
69 Könitzer Petra Legends of Gossip 2 13 11 0.85
70 Dörry Stefan Die Hannesje 10 8 0.80
71 Klopprogge Ingo Legends of Gossip 2 9 7 0.78
72 Huthmacher Michael Die Unberechenbaren 20 15 0.75
73 Richter Eva Die Unberechenbaren 4 3 0.75
74 Henning Georg Bembelfighter 11 8 0.73
75 Schillings Mike Die Hannesje 14 10 0.71
76 Scholz Peter Robert (PRS) Legends of Gossip 2 7 5 0.71
77 Kirchner Markus Bembelfighter 13 9 0.69
78 Homuth Dieter (Didi) Bembelfighter 6 4 0.67
79 Schmelzer Marcus Die Unberechenbaren 11 6 0.55
79 Caluseriu Christian Bembelfighter 11 6 0.55
80 Kriesel Guido Legends of Gossip 2 15 8 0.53
81 Rauschmann Uwe (Glatze) Dart Snakes 4 2 0.50
82 Godau Angela (Gela) Dart Snakes 2 1 0.50
82 Salzmann Felix (Salti) Shakers Seven 2 1 0.50
83 Faharani Mohammad Legends of Gossip 2 7 2 0.29
84 Stippler Jürgen (Stippi) PSC Dart Swinger 4 0 0.00
84 Heibel Ramona Bembelfighter 4 0 0.00
84 Caluseriu Nino Bembelfighter 1 0 0.00
84 Chamboncel Arthur (Alphapussy) DC Freiwild 1 0 0.00
Hacker Benedikt (Bene) DC Freiwild 0 0 0
Theis Johannes DC Freiwild 0 0 0
Knab Daniel (Schnappi) DC Brünnchen 0 0 0
Knauerhase Jürgen (Möhre) DC Brünnchen 0 0 0
Fuchs Johannes (Jojo) Shakers Seven 0 0 0
Krannich Brigitte Die Unberechenbaren 0 0 0